VI. liga - Majstrovstvá oblasti
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
285596 | 12.08.2017 17:00
28559612.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Kolačno0 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285599 | 12.08.2017 17:00
28559912.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany2 : 1Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285594 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28559413.08.2017 17:00TJ Malá Hradná0 : 3TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285595 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28559513.08.2017 17:00TJ Baník Sebedražie2 : 1FK Veľké Bielice
285597 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28559713.08.2017 17:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 3TJ OFK Dežerice
285598 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28559813.08.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 0OŠK Chynorany
285600 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28560013.08.2017 17:00FK TJ Skačany0 : 2TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285601 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28560113.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves6 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
285604 | 19.08.2017 17:00
28560419.08.2017 17:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová2 : 1FK TJ Skačany
285606 | 19.08.2017 17:00
28560619.08.2017 17:00TJ OFK Dežerice5 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285608 | 20.08.2017 11:00
28560820.08.2017 11:00FK Veľké Bielice2 : 3TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285602 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28560220.08.2017 17:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285603 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28560320.08.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom4 : 0TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285605 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28560520.08.2017 17:00OŠK Chynorany1 : 3TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285607 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28560720.08.2017 17:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285609 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28560920.08.2017 17:00TJ Malá Hradná1 : 0TJ Baník Sebedražie
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
285611 | 26.08.2017 17:00
28561126.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Kolačno2 : 2TJ Malá Hradná
285610 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28561027.08.2017 17:00TJ Baník Sebedražie3 : 2TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285612 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28561227.08.2017 17:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno4 : 1FK Veľké Bielice
285613 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28561327.08.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285614 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28561427.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany4 : 1TJ OFK Dežerice
285615 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28561527.08.2017 17:00FK TJ Skačany0 : 1OŠK Chynorany
285616 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28561627.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves3 : 1Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285617 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28561727.08.2017 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou0 : 5TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
285619 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28561902.09.2017 16:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová5 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285621 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28562102.09.2017 16:00TJ OFK Dežerice3 : 2FK TJ Skačany
285622 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28562202.09.2017 16:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 1TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285623 | 03.09.2017 11:00
28562303.09.2017 11:00FK Veľké Bielice2 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285618 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28561803.09.2017 16:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285620 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28562003.09.2017 16:00OŠK Chynorany3 : 0TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285624 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28562403.09.2017 16:00TJ Malá Hradná1 : 4MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285625 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28562503.09.2017 16:00TJ Baník Sebedražie3 : 0TJ Družstevník Kolačno
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
285626 | 09.09.2017 16:00
28562609.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Kolačno2 : 2TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285627 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28562710.09.2017 16:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno3 : 2TJ Baník Sebedražie
285628 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28562810.09.2017 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
285629 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28562910.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany1 : 2FK Veľké Bielice
285630 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28563010.09.2017 16:00FK TJ Skačany3 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285631 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28563110.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves0 : 2TJ OFK Dežerice
285632 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28563210.09.2017 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou2 : 0OŠK Chynorany
285633 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28563310.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom1 : 1Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
285636 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28563616.09.2017 15:30TJ OFK Dežerice1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285637 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28563716.09.2017 15:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice6 : 0TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285638 | 17.09.2017 11:00
28563817.09.2017 11:00FK Veľké Bielice0 : 3FK TJ Skačany
285634 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28563417.09.2017 15:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 3Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285635 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28563517.09.2017 15:30OŠK Chynorany5 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285640 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28564017.09.2017 15:30TJ Baník Sebedražie2 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285639 | 01.11.2017 13:00
28563901.11.2017 13:00TJ Malá Hradná0 : 1TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285641 | 25.11.2017 13:00
28564125.11.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Kolačno2 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
285649 | 23.09.2017 15:30
28564923.09.2017 15:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová4 : 1OŠK Chynorany
285642 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28564224.09.2017 15:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 1TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285643 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28564324.09.2017 15:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno4 : 1TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285644 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28564424.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany5 : 3TJ Baník Sebedražie
285645 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28564524.09.2017 15:30FK TJ Skačany5 : 0TJ Malá Hradná
285646 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28564624.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves5 : 2FK Veľké Bielice
285647 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28564724.09.2017 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou0 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285648 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28564824.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0TJ OFK Dežerice
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
285651 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28565130.09.2017 14:30TJ OFK Dežerice3 : 0Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285652 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28565230.09.2017 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 2TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285656 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28565630.09.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Kolačno3 : 0TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285653 | 01.10.2017 11:00
28565301.10.2017 11:00FK Veľké Bielice4 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285650 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28565001.10.2017 14:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota2 : 2OŠK Chynorany
285654 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28565401.10.2017 14:30TJ Malá Hradná1 : 1TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285655 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28565501.10.2017 14:30TJ Baník Sebedražie1 : 3FK TJ Skačany
285657 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28565701.10.2017 14:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 4TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
285664 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28566407.10.2017 14:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová1 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285658 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28565808.10.2017 14:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 1TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285659 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28565908.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany5 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285660 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28566008.10.2017 14:30FK TJ Skačany6 : 1TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285661 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28566108.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves8 : 0TJ Baník Sebedražie
285662 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28566208.10.2017 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou3 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
285663 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28566308.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 1FK Veľké Bielice
285665 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28566508.10.2017 14:30OŠK Chynorany0 : 0TJ OFK Dežerice
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
285667 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28566714.10.2017 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 1OŠK Chynorany
285671 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28567114.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Kolačno6 : 4TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285668 | 15.10.2017 11:00
28566815.10.2017 11:00FK Veľké Bielice0 : 2Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285666 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28566615.10.2017 14:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota2 : 2TJ OFK Dežerice
285669 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28566915.10.2017 14:30TJ Malá Hradná0 : 3TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285670 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28567015.10.2017 14:30TJ Baník Sebedražie0 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285672 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28567215.10.2017 14:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 4FK TJ Skačany
285673 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28567315.10.2017 14:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno4 : 0TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
285679 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28567921.10.2017 14:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová4 : 2TJ Malá Hradná
285681 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28568121.10.2017 14:00TJ OFK Dežerice0 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285674 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28567422.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany3 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285675 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28567522.10.2017 14:00FK TJ Skačany5 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285676 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28567622.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves6 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285677 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28567722.10.2017 14:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou1 : 4TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285678 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28567822.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom4 : 2TJ Baník Sebedražie
285680 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28568022.10.2017 14:00OŠK Chynorany9 : 0FK Veľké Bielice
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
285686 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28568628.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Kolačno0 : 2TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285685 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28568529.10.2017 14:00TJ Baník Sebedražie1 : 4Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285687 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28568729.10.2017 14:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 4Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285684 | 17.11.2017 13:30
28568417.11.2017 13:30TJ Malá Hradná1 : 1OŠK Chynorany
285682 | 25.11.2017 13:00
28568225.11.2017 13:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota3 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285688 | 25.11.2017 13:30
28568825.11.2017 13:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 2TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285689 | 25.11.2017 13:30
28568925.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany1 : 3FK TJ Skačany
285683 | 26.11.2017 11:00
28568326.11.2017 11:00FK Veľké Bielice1 : 3TJ OFK Dežerice
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
285694 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28569404.11.2017 13:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová3 : 0TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285696 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28569604.11.2017 13:30TJ OFK Dežerice3 : 2TJ Malá Hradná
285697 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28569704.11.2017 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 0FK Veľké Bielice
285690 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28569005.11.2017 13:30FK TJ Skačany1 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285691 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28569105.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves2 : 0TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285692 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28569205.11.2017 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou3 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285693 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28569305.11.2017 13:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285695 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28569505.11.2017 13:30OŠK Chynorany3 : 1TJ Baník Sebedražie
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
285701 | 11.11.2017 13:30
28570111.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Kolačno1 : 2OŠK Chynorany
285698 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28569812.11.2017 13:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 2FK Veľké Bielice
285699 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28569912.11.2017 13:30TJ Malá Hradná3 : 4ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285700 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28570012.11.2017 13:30TJ Baník Sebedražie3 : 0TJ OFK Dežerice
285702 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28570212.11.2017 13:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 3Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285703 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28570312.11.2017 13:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285704 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28570412.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany3 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285705 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28570512.11.2017 13:30FK TJ Skačany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:30:00
285709 | 18.11.2017 13:30
28570918.11.2017 13:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová4 : 5TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285711 | 18.11.2017 13:30
28571118.11.2017 13:30TJ OFK Dežerice4 : 0TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285712 | 18.11.2017 13:30
28571218.11.2017 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 0TJ Baník Sebedražie
285713 | 19.11.2017 11:00
28571319.11.2017 11:00FK Veľké Bielice1 : 3TJ Malá Hradná
285706 | 19.11.2017 13:30
28570619.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves3 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285707 | 19.11.2017 13:30
28570719.11.2017 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou1 : 1FK TJ Skačany
285708 | 19.11.2017 13:30
28570819.11.2017 13:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 0TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285710 | 19.11.2017 13:30
28571019.11.2017 13:30OŠK Chynorany4 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
285716 | 10.03.2018 14:30
28571610.03.2018 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285717 | 10.03.2018 14:30
28571710.03.2018 14:30TJ OFK Dežerice  :  MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285719 | 10.03.2018 14:30
28571910.03.2018 14:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285715 | 11.03.2018 11:00
28571511.03.2018 11:00FK Veľké Bielice  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
285714 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28571411.03.2018 14:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota  :  TJ Malá Hradná
285718 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28571811.03.2018 14:30OŠK Chynorany  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285720 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28572011.03.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  FK TJ Skačany
285721 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28572111.03.2018 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
285727 | 17.03.2018 15:00
28572717.03.2018 15:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285728 | 17.03.2018 15:00
28572817.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Kolačno  :  FK Veľké Bielice
285722 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28572218.03.2018 15:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285723 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28572318.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285724 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28572418.03.2018 15:00FK TJ Skačany  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285725 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28572518.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany  :  OŠK Chynorany
285726 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28572618.03.2018 15:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
285729 | 18.03.2018 15:00
28572918.03.2018 15:00TJ Baník Sebedražie  :  TJ Malá Hradná
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
285733 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28573324.03.2018 15:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285734 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28573424.03.2018 15:00TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285736 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28573624.03.2018 15:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285732 | 25.03.2018 11:00
28573225.03.2018 11:00FK Veľké Bielice  :  MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285730 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28573025.03.2018 15:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
285731 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28573125.03.2018 15:00TJ Malá Hradná  :  TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285735 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28573525.03.2018 15:00OŠK Chynorany  :  FK TJ Skačany
285737 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28573725.03.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
285745 | 31.03.2018 15:30
28574531.03.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Kolačno  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
285738 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28573801.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285739 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28573901.04.2018 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285740 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28574001.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves  :  OŠK Chynorany
285741 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28574101.04.2018 15:30FK TJ Skačany  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
285742 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28574201.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285743 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28574301.04.2018 15:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  FK Veľké Bielice
285744 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28574401.04.2018 15:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno  :  TJ Malá Hradná
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
285750 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28575007.04.2018 15:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  FK TJ Skačany
285751 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28575107.04.2018 15:30TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285753 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28575307.04.2018 15:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285749 | 08.04.2018 11:00
28574908.04.2018 11:00FK Veľké Bielice  :  TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285746 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28574608.04.2018 15:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota  :  TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285747 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28574708.04.2018 15:30TJ Baník Sebedražie  :  MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285748 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28574808.04.2018 15:30TJ Malá Hradná  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285752 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28575208.04.2018 15:30OŠK Chynorany  :  Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
285754 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28575414.04.2018 15:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285755 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28575515.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  OŠK Chynorany
285756 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28575615.04.2018 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
285757 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28575715.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285758 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28575815.04.2018 15:30FK TJ Skačany  :  FK Veľké Bielice
285759 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28575915.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany  :  TJ Malá Hradná
285760 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28576015.04.2018 15:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
285761 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28576115.04.2018 15:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno  :  TJ Družstevník Kolačno
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
285763 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28576321.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Kolačno  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285767 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28576721.04.2018 16:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285768 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28576821.04.2018 16:00TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285766 | 22.04.2018 11:00
28576622.04.2018 11:00FK Veľké Bielice  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285762 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28576222.04.2018 16:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota  :  MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285764 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28576422.04.2018 16:00TJ Baník Sebedražie  :  TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285765 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28576522.04.2018 16:00TJ Malá Hradná  :  FK TJ Skačany
285769 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28576922.04.2018 16:00OŠK Chynorany  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
285771 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28577128.04.2018 16:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
285770 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28577029.04.2018 16:00OŠK Chynorany  :  TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285772 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28577229.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285773 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28577329.04.2018 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  FK Veľké Bielice
285774 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28577429.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves  :  TJ Malá Hradná
285775 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28577529.04.2018 16:00FK TJ Skačany  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
285776 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28577629.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany  :  TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285777 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28577729.04.2018 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
285780 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28578005.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Kolačno  :  FK TJ Skačany
285784 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28578405.05.2018 16:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285785 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28578505.05.2018 16:30TJ OFK Dežerice  :  OŠK Chynorany
285783 | 06.05.2018 11:00
28578306.05.2018 11:00FK Veľké Bielice  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285778 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28577806.05.2018 16:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285779 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28577906.05.2018 16:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno  :  TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285781 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28578106.05.2018 16:30TJ Baník Sebedražie  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285782 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28578206.05.2018 16:30TJ Malá Hradná  :  Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
285786 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28578612.05.2018 16:30TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285788 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28578812.05.2018 16:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  FK Veľké Bielice
285787 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28578713.05.2018 16:30OŠK Chynorany  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285789 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28578913.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Malá Hradná
285790 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28579013.05.2018 16:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
285791 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28579113.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285792 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28579213.05.2018 16:30FK TJ Skačany  :  MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285793 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28579313.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
285797 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28579719.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Kolačno  :  Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285801 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28580119.05.2018 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
285800 | 20.05.2018 11:00
28580020.05.2018 11:00FK Veľké Bielice  :  OŠK Chynorany
285794 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28579420.05.2018 17:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota  :  TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285795 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28579520.05.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  FK TJ Skačany
285796 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28579620.05.2018 17:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285798 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28579820.05.2018 17:00TJ Baník Sebedražie  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285799 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28579920.05.2018 17:00TJ Malá Hradná  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
285802 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28580226.05.2018 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285803 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28580326.05.2018 17:00TJ OFK Dežerice  :  FK Veľké Bielice
285805 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28580526.05.2018 17:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
285804 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28580427.05.2018 17:00OŠK Chynorany  :  TJ Malá Hradná
285806 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28580627.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285807 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28580727.05.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285808 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28580827.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285809 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28580927.05.2018 17:00FK TJ Skačany  :  TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
285814 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28581402.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Kolačno  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285817 | 03.06.2018 11:00
28581703.06.2018 11:00FK Veľké Bielice  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285810 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28581003.06.2018 17:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota  :  FK TJ Skačany
285811 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28581103.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285812 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28581203.06.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285813 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28581303.06.2018 17:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285815 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28581503.06.2018 17:00TJ Baník Sebedražie  :  OŠK Chynorany
285816 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28581603.06.2018 17:00TJ Malá Hradná  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
285819 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28581909.06.2018 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Malá Hradná
285820 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28582009.06.2018 17:00TJ OFK Dežerice  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
285822 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28582209.06.2018 17:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285818 | 10.06.2018 11:00
28581810.06.2018 11:00FK Veľké Bielice  :  TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285821 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28582110.06.2018 17:00OŠK Chynorany  :  TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285823 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28582310.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285824 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28582410.06.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285825 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28582510.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves  :  FK TJ Skačany
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
285831 | 16.06.2018 17:00
28583116.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Kolačno  :  TJ OFK Dežerice
285826 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28582617.06.2018 17:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285827 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28582717.06.2018 17:00FK TJ Skačany  :  Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285828 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28582817.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285829 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28582917.06.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285830 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28583017.06.2018 17:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno  :  OŠK Chynorany
285832 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28583217.06.2018 17:00TJ Baník Sebedražie  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285833 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28583317.06.2018 17:00TJ Malá Hradná  :  FK Veľké Bielice
Tabuľka VI. liga - Majstrovstvá oblasti - VI. liga - Majstrovstvá oblasti

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice15103236:1633161559
2TJ OFK Dežerice1593330:183015965.2
3FK TJ Skačany1592438:162914572.4
4Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová1592438:212913830.65
5TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom1585229:132912827.4
6TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves1582541:282611247.85
7TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany1581629:252510167.6
8OŠK Chynorany1573533:20249356.8
9TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1560928:31188-628.15
10TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota1545617:23177-467.2
11TJ Družstevník Kolačno1552825:39176-764.4
12TJ Baník Sebedražie1551923:37165-827
13Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou1542919:35144-768.8
14TJ Malá Hradná1533918:35123-1227
15FK Veľké Bielice15401119:42122-962.8
16MTJ Nitrianske Pravno15321018:42111-1666.8