VI. liga - Majstrovstvá oblasti


VI. liga - Majstrovstvá oblasti
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
285596 | 12.08.2017 17:00
285596 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 0 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285599 | 12.08.2017 17:00
285599 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 2 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285594 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285594 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Malá Hradná 0 : 3 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285595 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285595 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie 2 : 1 FK Veľké Bielice
285597 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285597 13.08.2017 17:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 0 : 3 TJ OFK Dežerice
285598 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285598 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
285600 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285600 13.08.2017 17:00 FK TJ Skačany 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285601 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285601 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 6 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
285604 | 19.08.2017 17:00
285604 19.08.2017 17:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 2 : 1 FK TJ Skačany
285606 | 19.08.2017 17:00
285606 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ OFK Dežerice 5 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285608 | 20.08.2017 11:00
285608 20.08.2017 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285602 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285602 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285603 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285603 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285605 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285605 20.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Chynorany 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285607 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285607 20.08.2017 17:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 0 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285609 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285609 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 0 TJ Baník Sebedražie
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
285611 | 26.08.2017 17:00
285611 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 2 : 2 TJ Malá Hradná
285610 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285610 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie 3 : 2 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285612 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285612 27.08.2017 17:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 4 : 1 FK Veľké Bielice
285613 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285613 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285614 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285614 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 4 : 1 TJ OFK Dežerice
285615 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285615 27.08.2017 17:00 FK TJ Skačany 0 : 1 OŠK Chynorany
285616 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285616 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 3 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285617 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285617 27.08.2017 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
285619 | 02.09.2017 16:00
285619 02.09.2017 16:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 5 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285621 | 02.09.2017 16:00
285621 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ OFK Dežerice 3 : 2 FK TJ Skačany
285622 | 02.09.2017 16:00
285622 02.09.2017 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285623 | 03.09.2017 11:00
285623 03.09.2017 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice 2 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285618 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285618 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285620 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285620 03.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Chynorany 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285624 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285624 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 4 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285625 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285625 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Kolačno
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
285626 | 09.09.2017 16:00
285626 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 2 : 2 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285627 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285627 10.09.2017 16:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 3 : 2 TJ Baník Sebedražie
285628 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285628 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
285629 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285629 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 1 : 2 FK Veľké Bielice
285630 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285630 10.09.2017 16:00 FK TJ Skačany 3 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285631 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285631 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 0 : 2 TJ OFK Dežerice
285632 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285632 10.09.2017 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 2 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
285633 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285633 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
285636 | 16.09.2017 15:30
285636 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ OFK Dežerice 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285637 | 16.09.2017 15:30
285637 16.09.2017 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285638 | 17.09.2017 11:00
285638 17.09.2017 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice 0 : 3 FK TJ Skačany
285634 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285634 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 3 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285635 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285635 17.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Chynorany 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285640 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285640 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 2 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285639 | 01.11.2017 13:00
285639 01.11.2017 13:00 TJ Malá Hradná 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285641 | 25.11.2017 13:00
285641 25.11.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 2 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
285649 | 23.09.2017 15:30
285649 23.09.2017 15:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 4 : 1 OŠK Chynorany
285642 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285642 24.09.2017 15:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 1 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285643 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285643 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285644 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285644 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 5 : 3 TJ Baník Sebedražie
285645 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285645 24.09.2017 15:30 FK TJ Skačany 5 : 0 TJ Malá Hradná
285646 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285646 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 5 : 2 FK Veľké Bielice
285647 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285647 24.09.2017 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 0 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285648 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285648 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 TJ OFK Dežerice
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
285651 | 30.09.2017 14:30
285651 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ OFK Dežerice 3 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285652 | 30.09.2017 14:30
285652 30.09.2017 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285656 | 30.09.2017 14:30
285656 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285653 | 01.10.2017 11:00
285653 01.10.2017 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice 4 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285650 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285650 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 2 : 2 OŠK Chynorany
285654 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285654 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285655 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285655 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 1 : 3 FK TJ Skačany
285657 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285657 01.10.2017 14:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 4 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
285664 | 07.10.2017 14:30
285664 07.10.2017 14:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285658 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285658 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 1 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285659 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285659 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 5 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285660 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285660 08.10.2017 14:30 FK TJ Skačany 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285661 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285661 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 8 : 0 TJ Baník Sebedražie
285662 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285662 08.10.2017 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 3 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
285663 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285663 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 1 FK Veľké Bielice
285665 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285665 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Chynorany 0 : 0 TJ OFK Dežerice
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
285667 | 14.10.2017 14:30
285667 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 1 OŠK Chynorany
285671 | 14.10.2017 14:30
285671 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 6 : 4 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285668 | 15.10.2017 11:00
285668 15.10.2017 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice 0 : 2 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285666 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285666 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 2 : 2 TJ OFK Dežerice
285669 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285669 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Malá Hradná 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285670 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285670 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 0 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285672 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285672 15.10.2017 14:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 0 : 4 FK TJ Skačany
285673 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285673 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
285679 | 21.10.2017 14:00
285679 21.10.2017 14:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 4 : 2 TJ Malá Hradná
285681 | 21.10.2017 14:00
285681 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ OFK Dežerice 0 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285674 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285674 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 3 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285675 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285675 22.10.2017 14:00 FK TJ Skačany 5 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285676 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285676 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 6 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285677 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285677 22.10.2017 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285678 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285678 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 4 : 2 TJ Baník Sebedražie
285680 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285680 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Chynorany 9 : 0 FK Veľké Bielice
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
285686 | 28.10.2017 14:00
285686 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285685 | 29.10.2017 14:00
285685 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie 1 : 4 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285687 | 29.10.2017 14:00
285687 29.10.2017 14:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 2 : 4 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285684 | 17.11.2017 13:30
285684 17.11.2017 13:30 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 1 OŠK Chynorany
285682 | 25.11.2017 13:00
285682 25.11.2017 13:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 3 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285688 | 25.11.2017 13:30
285688 25.11.2017 13:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285689 | 25.11.2017 13:30
285689 25.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 1 : 3 FK TJ Skačany
285683 | 26.11.2017 11:00
285683 26.11.2017 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice 1 : 3 TJ OFK Dežerice
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
285694 | 04.11.2017 13:30
285694 04.11.2017 13:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285696 | 04.11.2017 13:30
285696 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ OFK Dežerice 3 : 2 TJ Malá Hradná
285697 | 04.11.2017 13:30
285697 04.11.2017 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 0 FK Veľké Bielice
285690 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285690 05.11.2017 13:30 FK TJ Skačany 1 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285691 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285691 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285692 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285692 05.11.2017 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 3 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285693 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285693 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285695 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285695 05.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Chynorany 3 : 1 TJ Baník Sebedražie
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
285701 | 11.11.2017 13:30
285701 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 1 : 2 OŠK Chynorany
285698 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285698 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 2 FK Veľké Bielice
285699 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285699 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Malá Hradná 3 : 4 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285700 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285700 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 3 : 0 TJ OFK Dežerice
285702 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285702 12.11.2017 13:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 0 : 3 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285703 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285703 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285704 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285704 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 3 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285705 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285705 12.11.2017 13:30 FK TJ Skačany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:30:00
285709 | 18.11.2017 13:30
285709 18.11.2017 13:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 4 : 5 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285711 | 18.11.2017 13:30
285711 18.11.2017 13:30 TJ OFK Dežerice 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285712 | 18.11.2017 13:30
285712 18.11.2017 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 0 TJ Baník Sebedražie
285713 | 19.11.2017 11:00
285713 19.11.2017 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice 1 : 3 TJ Malá Hradná
285706 | 19.11.2017 13:30
285706 19.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 3 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285707 | 19.11.2017 13:30
285707 19.11.2017 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 1 : 1 FK TJ Skačany
285708 | 19.11.2017 13:30
285708 19.11.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285710 | 19.11.2017 13:30
285710 19.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Chynorany 4 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
285716 | 10.03.2018 14:30
285716 10.03.2018 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285717 | 10.03.2018 14:30
285717 10.03.2018 14:30 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285719 | 10.03.2018 14:30
285719 10.03.2018 14:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285715 | 11.03.2018 11:00
285715 11.03.2018 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
285714 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285714 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota   :   TJ Malá Hradná
285718 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285718 11.03.2018 14:30 OŠK Chynorany   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285720 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285720 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   FK TJ Skačany
285721 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285721 11.03.2018 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
285727 | 17.03.2018 15:00
285727 17.03.2018 15:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285728 | 17.03.2018 15:00
285728 17.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Kolačno   :   FK Veľké Bielice
285722 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285722 18.03.2018 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285723 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285723 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285724 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285724 18.03.2018 15:00 FK TJ Skačany   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285725 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285725 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany   :   OŠK Chynorany
285726 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285726 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
285729 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285729 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie   :   TJ Malá Hradná
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
285733 | 24.03.2018 15:00
285733 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285734 | 24.03.2018 15:00
285734 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285736 | 24.03.2018 15:00
285736 24.03.2018 15:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285732 | 25.03.2018 11:00
285732 25.03.2018 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice   :   MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285730 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285730 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
285731 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285731 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Malá Hradná   :   TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285735 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285735 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Chynorany   :   FK TJ Skačany
285737 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285737 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
285745 | 31.03.2018 15:30
285745 31.03.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Kolačno   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
285738 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285738 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285739 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285739 01.04.2018 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285740 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285740 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   OŠK Chynorany
285741 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285741 01.04.2018 15:30 FK TJ Skačany   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
285742 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285742 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285743 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285743 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   FK Veľké Bielice
285744 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285744 01.04.2018 15:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno   :   TJ Malá Hradná
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
285750 | 07.04.2018 15:30
285750 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   FK TJ Skačany
285751 | 07.04.2018 15:30
285751 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285753 | 07.04.2018 15:30
285753 07.04.2018 15:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285749 | 08.04.2018 11:00
285749 08.04.2018 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice   :   TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285746 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285746 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota   :   TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285747 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285747 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie   :   MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285748 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285748 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Malá Hradná   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285752 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285752 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Chynorany   :   Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
285754 | 14.04.2018 15:30
285754 14.04.2018 15:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285755 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285755 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   OŠK Chynorany
285756 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285756 15.04.2018 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
285757 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285757 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285758 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285758 15.04.2018 15:30 FK TJ Skačany   :   FK Veľké Bielice
285759 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285759 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany   :   TJ Malá Hradná
285760 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285760 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
285761 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285761 15.04.2018 15:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno   :   TJ Družstevník Kolačno
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
285763 | 21.04.2018 16:00
285763 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Kolačno   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285767 | 21.04.2018 16:00
285767 21.04.2018 16:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285768 | 21.04.2018 16:00
285768 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285766 | 22.04.2018 11:00
285766 22.04.2018 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285762 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285762 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota   :   MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285764 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285764 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie   :   TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285765 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285765 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Malá Hradná   :   FK TJ Skačany
285769 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285769 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Chynorany   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
285771 | 28.04.2018 16:00
285771 28.04.2018 16:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
285770 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285770 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Chynorany   :   TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285772 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285772 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285773 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285773 29.04.2018 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   FK Veľké Bielice
285774 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285774 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   TJ Malá Hradná
285775 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285775 29.04.2018 16:00 FK TJ Skačany   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
285776 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285776 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany   :   TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285777 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285777 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
285780 | 05.05.2018 16:30
285780 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Kolačno   :   FK TJ Skačany
285784 | 05.05.2018 16:30
285784 05.05.2018 16:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285785 | 05.05.2018 16:30
285785 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   OŠK Chynorany
285783 | 06.05.2018 11:00
285783 06.05.2018 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285778 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285778 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285779 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285779 06.05.2018 16:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno   :   TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285781 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285781 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285782 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285782 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Malá Hradná   :   Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
285786 | 12.05.2018 16:30
285786 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285788 | 12.05.2018 16:30
285788 12.05.2018 16:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   FK Veľké Bielice
285787 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285787 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Chynorany   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285789 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285789 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Malá Hradná
285790 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285790 13.05.2018 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
285791 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285791 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285792 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285792 13.05.2018 16:30 FK TJ Skačany   :   MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285793 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285793 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
285797 | 19.05.2018 17:00
285797 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kolačno   :   Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285801 | 19.05.2018 17:00
285801 19.05.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
285800 | 20.05.2018 11:00
285800 20.05.2018 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice   :   OŠK Chynorany
285794 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285794 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota   :   TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285795 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285795 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   FK TJ Skačany
285796 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285796 20.05.2018 17:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285798 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285798 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285799 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285799 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Malá Hradná   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
285802 | 26.05.2018 17:00
285802 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285803 | 26.05.2018 17:00
285803 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   FK Veľké Bielice
285805 | 26.05.2018 17:00
285805 26.05.2018 17:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
285804 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285804 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Chynorany   :   TJ Malá Hradná
285806 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285806 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285807 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285807 27.05.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285808 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285808 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285809 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285809 27.05.2018 17:00 FK TJ Skačany   :   TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
285814 | 02.06.2018 17:00
285814 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kolačno   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285817 | 03.06.2018 11:00
285817 03.06.2018 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285810 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285810 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota   :   FK TJ Skačany
285811 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285811 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285812 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285812 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285813 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285813 03.06.2018 17:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285815 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285815 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie   :   OŠK Chynorany
285816 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285816 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Malá Hradná   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
285819 | 09.06.2018 17:00
285819 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Malá Hradná
285820 | 09.06.2018 17:00
285820 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ OFK Dežerice   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
285822 | 09.06.2018 17:00
285822 09.06.2018 17:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
285818 | 10.06.2018 11:00
285818 10.06.2018 11:00 FK Veľké Bielice   :   TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
285821 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285821 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Chynorany   :   TJ Družstevník Kolačno
285823 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285823 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
285824 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285824 10.06.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany
285825 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285825 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   FK TJ Skačany
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
285831 | 16.06.2018 17:00
285831 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Kolačno   :   TJ OFK Dežerice
285826 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285826 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
285827 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285827 17.06.2018 17:00 FK TJ Skačany   :   Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
285828 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285828 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
285829 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285829 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
285830 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285830 17.06.2018 17:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno   :   OŠK Chynorany
285832 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285832 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
285833 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285833 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Malá Hradná   :   FK Veľké Bielice
Tabuľka VI. liga - Majstrovstvá oblasti - VI. liga - Majstrovstvá oblasti

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 15 10 3 2 36:16 33 16 15 59
2 TJ OFK Dežerice 15 9 3 3 30:18 30 15 9 65.2
3 FK TJ Skačany 15 9 2 4 38:16 29 14 5 72.4
4 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 15 9 2 4 38:21 29 13 8 30.65
5 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 15 8 5 2 29:13 29 12 8 27.4
6 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 15 8 2 5 41:28 26 11 2 47.85
7 TJ Slovan Nitrianske Sučany 15 8 1 6 29:25 25 10 1 67.6
8 OŠK Chynorany 15 7 3 5 33:20 24 9 3 56.8
9 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 15 6 0 9 28:31 18 8 -6 28.15
10 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 15 4 5 6 17:23 17 7 -4 67.2
11 TJ Družstevník Kolačno 15 5 2 8 25:39 17 6 -7 64.4
12 TJ Baník Sebedražie 15 5 1 9 23:37 16 5 -8 27
13 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 15 4 2 9 19:35 14 4 -7 68.8
14 TJ Malá Hradná 15 3 3 9 18:35 12 3 -12 27
15 FK Veľké Bielice 15 4 0 11 19:42 12 2 -9 62.8
16 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 15 3 2 10 18:42 11 1 -16 66.8