VII. liga - I. trieda PD
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
285834 | 12.08.2017 14:00
28583412.08.2017 14:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B12 : 0OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285835 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28583513.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Oslany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285836 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28583613.08.2017 17:00FK Kľak Kľačno1 : 5TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285837 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28583713.08.2017 17:00FK Hajskala Ráztočno1 : 3ŠK Čereňany
285838 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28583813.08.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Malinová4 : 1TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285839 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28583913.08.2017 17:00MTJ Pravenec5 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
285840 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28584013.08.2017 17:00TJ Magura Poruba2 : 1TJ VPS Hradec
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
285842 | 19.08.2017 17:00
28584219.08.2017 17:00FK Iskra Nováky2 : 2TJ Magura Poruba
285844 | 19.08.2017 17:00
28584419.08.2017 17:00ŠK Čereňany1 : 4TJ Partizán Malinová
285847 | 19.08.2017 17:00
28584719.08.2017 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B6 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
285846 | 19.08.2017 19:00
28584619.08.2017 19:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany3 : 5FK Kľak Kľačno
285841 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28584120.08.2017 17:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno0 : 4TJ VPS Hradec
285843 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28584320.08.2017 17:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá4 : 2MTJ Pravenec
285845 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28584520.08.2017 17:00TJ Dynamo Bystričany5 : 1FK Hajskala Ráztočno
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
285848 | 26.08.2017 17:00
28584826.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Oslany2 : 1OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285853 | 26.08.2017 17:00
28585326.08.2017 17:00TJ Magura Poruba3 : 1TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285854 | 26.08.2017 17:00
28585426.08.2017 17:00TJ VPS Hradec1 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
285849 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28584927.08.2017 17:00FK Kľak Kľačno1 : 2OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285850 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28585027.08.2017 17:00FK Hajskala Ráztočno3 : 1TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285851 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28585127.08.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Malinová3 : 2TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285852 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28585227.08.2017 17:00MTJ Pravenec5 : 2ŠK Čereňany
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
285857 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28585702.09.2017 16:00ŠK Čereňany1 : 2TJ Magura Poruba
285860 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28586002.09.2017 16:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B7 : 1FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285861 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28586102.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Oslany0 : 0FK Kľak Kľačno
285855 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28585503.09.2017 16:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno1 : 4FK Iskra Nováky
285856 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28585603.09.2017 16:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá3 : 2TJ VPS Hradec
285858 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28585803.09.2017 16:00TJ Dynamo Bystričany2 : 3MTJ Pravenec
285859 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28585903.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany0 : 5TJ Partizán Malinová
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
285867 | 09.09.2017 16:00
28586709.09.2017 16:00TJ VPS Hradec1 : 6ŠK Čereňany
285868 | 09.09.2017 16:00
28586809.09.2017 16:00FK Iskra Nováky5 : 2TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285862 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28586210.09.2017 16:00FK Kľak Kľačno4 : 3OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285863 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28586310.09.2017 16:00FK Hajskala Ráztočno3 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
285864 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28586410.09.2017 16:00TJ Partizán Malinová2 : 3OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285865 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28586510.09.2017 16:00MTJ Pravenec1 : 2TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285866 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28586610.09.2017 16:00TJ Magura Poruba1 : 3TJ Dynamo Bystričany
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
285870 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28587016.09.2017 15:30ŠK Čereňany3 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
285873 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28587316.09.2017 15:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B2 : 1MTJ Pravenec
285874 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28587416.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Oslany4 : 3TJ Partizán Malinová
285869 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28586917.09.2017 15:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno5 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285875 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28587517.09.2017 15:30FK Kľak Kľačno2 : 1FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285872 | 27.09.2017 16:30
28587227.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany5 : 1TJ Magura Poruba
285871 | 11.11.2017 13:30
28587111.11.2017 13:30TJ Dynamo Bystričany6 : 1TJ VPS Hradec
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
285880 | 23.09.2017 15:30
28588023.09.2017 15:30TJ VPS Hradec5 : 1TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285881 | 23.09.2017 15:30
28588123.09.2017 15:30FK Iskra Nováky2 : 1TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285876 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28587624.09.2017 15:30FK Hajskala Ráztočno2 : 1OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285877 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28587724.09.2017 15:30TJ Partizán Malinová3 : 5FK Kľak Kľačno
285878 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28587824.09.2017 15:30MTJ Pravenec3 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
285879 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28587924.09.2017 15:30TJ Magura Poruba1 : 3OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285882 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28588224.09.2017 15:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá2 : 3ŠK Čereňany
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
285886 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28588630.09.2017 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B1 : 0TJ VPS Hradec
285887 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28588730.09.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Oslany2 : 0TJ Magura Poruba
285883 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28588301.10.2017 14:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno3 : 0ŠK Čereňany
285884 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28588401.10.2017 14:30TJ Dynamo Bystričany4 : 1TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285885 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28588501.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany1 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
285888 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28588801.10.2017 14:30FK Kľak Kľačno0 : 1MTJ Pravenec
285889 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28588901.10.2017 14:30FK Hajskala Ráztočno2 : 2TJ Partizán Malinová
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
285893 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28589307.10.2017 14:30TJ VPS Hradec2 : 3TJ Slovan Oslany
285894 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28589407.10.2017 14:30FK Iskra Nováky0 : 3OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285896 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28589607.10.2017 14:30ŠK Čereňany5 : 1TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285890 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28589008.10.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Malinová7 : 3OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285891 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28589108.10.2017 14:30MTJ Pravenec4 : 2FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285892 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28589208.10.2017 14:30TJ Magura Poruba3 : 3FK Kľak Kľačno
285895 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28589508.10.2017 14:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá1 : 3TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
285898 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28589814.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany0 : 3ŠK Čereňany
285899 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28589914.10.2017 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B4 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285900 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28590014.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Oslany9 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
285897 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28589715.10.2017 14:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno0 : 1TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285901 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28590115.10.2017 14:30FK Kľak Kľačno0 : 1TJ VPS Hradec
285902 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28590215.10.2017 14:30FK Hajskala Ráztočno2 : 0TJ Magura Poruba
285903 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28590315.10.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Malinová5 : 1MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
285906 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28590621.10.2017 14:00TJ VPS Hradec4 : 0FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285907 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28590721.10.2017 14:00FK Iskra Nováky0 : 0FK Kľak Kľačno
285909 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28590921.10.2017 14:00ŠK Čereňany2 : 2OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285904 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28590422.10.2017 14:00MTJ Pravenec3 : 4OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285905 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28590522.10.2017 14:00TJ Magura Poruba5 : 3TJ Partizán Malinová
285908 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28590822.10.2017 14:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá0 : 5TJ Slovan Oslany
285910 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28591022.10.2017 14:00TJ Dynamo Bystričany9 : 1TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
285912 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28591228.10.2017 14:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B0 : 3TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285913 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28591328.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Oslany3 : 0ŠK Čereňany
285914 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28591429.10.2017 14:00FK Kľak Kľačno5 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285915 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28591529.10.2017 14:00FK Hajskala Ráztočno2 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
285916 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28591629.10.2017 14:00TJ Partizán Malinová5 : 1TJ VPS Hradec
285917 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28591729.10.2017 14:00MTJ Pravenec3 : 1TJ Magura Poruba
285911 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28591112.11.2017 13:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno2 : 1TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
285918 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28591804.11.2017 13:30TJ Magura Poruba2 : 0OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285919 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28591904.11.2017 13:30TJ VPS Hradec1 : 1MTJ Pravenec
285920 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28592004.11.2017 13:30FK Iskra Nováky0 : 6TJ Partizán Malinová
285922 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28592204.11.2017 13:30ŠK Čereňany1 : 0FK Kľak Kľačno
285921 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28592105.11.2017 13:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá1 : 3FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285923 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28592305.11.2017 13:30TJ Dynamo Bystričany1 : 3TJ Slovan Oslany
285924 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28592405.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany1 : 3OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
Kolo 14 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
285928 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28592809.06.2018 17:00ŠK Čereňany  :  FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285930 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28593009.06.2018 17:00FK Iskra Nováky  :  MTJ Pravenec
285931 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28593109.06.2018 17:00TJ VPS Hradec  :  TJ Magura Poruba
285925 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28592510.06.2018 17:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285926 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28592610.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  TJ Slovan Oslany
285927 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28592710.06.2018 17:00TJ Dynamo Bystričany  :  FK Kľak Kľačno
285929 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28592910.06.2018 17:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá  :  TJ Partizán Malinová
Kolo 15 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
285932 | 16.06.2018 17:00
28593216.06.2018 17:00TJ VPS Hradec  :  OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285938 | 16.06.2018 17:00
28593816.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Oslany  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285933 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28593317.06.2018 17:00TJ Magura Poruba  :  FK Iskra Nováky
285934 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28593417.06.2018 17:00MTJ Pravenec  :  TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285935 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28593517.06.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Malinová  :  ŠK Čereňany
285936 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28593617.06.2018 17:00FK Hajskala Ráztočno  :  TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285937 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28593717.06.2018 17:00FK Kľak Kľačno  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
285940 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28594024.03.2018 15:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B6 : 2FK Kľak Kľačno
285943 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28594324.03.2018 15:00ŠK Čereňany0 : 1MTJ Pravenec
285945 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28594524.03.2018 15:00FK Iskra Nováky5 : 1TJ VPS Hradec
285939 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28593925.03.2018 15:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno0 : 2TJ Slovan Oslany
285941 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28594125.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany6 : 1FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285942 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28594225.03.2018 15:00TJ Dynamo Bystričany3 : 1TJ Partizán Malinová
285944 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28594401.05.2018 16:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá2 : 0TJ Magura Poruba
Kolo 17 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
285946 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28594601.04.2018 15:30FK Iskra Nováky0 : 0OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285948 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28594801.04.2018 15:30TJ Magura Poruba1 : 2ŠK Čereňany
285949 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28594901.04.2018 15:30MTJ Pravenec1 : 2TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285950 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28595001.04.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Malinová2 : 1TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285952 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28595201.04.2018 15:30FK Kľak Kľačno0 : 0TJ Slovan Oslany
285951 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28595101.05.2018 16:30FK Hajskala Ráztočno0 : 5OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285947 | 01.06.2018 17:30
28594701.06.2018 17:30TJ VPS Hradec  :  TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 18 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
285954 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28595407.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Oslany9 : 0FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285955 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28595507.04.2018 15:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B5 : 1TJ Partizán Malinová
285958 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28595807.04.2018 15:30ŠK Čereňany1 : 3TJ VPS Hradec
285953 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28595308.04.2018 15:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno5 : 1FK Kľak Kľačno
285956 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28595608.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany2 : 0MTJ Pravenec
285957 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28595708.04.2018 15:30TJ Dynamo Bystričany2 : 2TJ Magura Poruba
285959 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28595908.04.2018 15:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá2 : 2FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 19 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
285961 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28596114.04.2018 15:30FK Iskra Nováky1 : 1ŠK Čereňany
285962 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28596214.04.2018 15:30TJ VPS Hradec0 : 3TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285960 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28596015.04.2018 15:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá1 : 0OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285963 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28596315.04.2018 15:30TJ Magura Poruba1 : 1TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285964 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28596415.04.2018 15:30MTJ Pravenec0 : 4OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285965 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28596515.04.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Malinová3 : 4TJ Slovan Oslany
285966 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28596615.04.2018 15:30FK Hajskala Ráztočno5 : 2FK Kľak Kľačno
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
285969 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28596921.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Oslany4 : 1MTJ Pravenec
285970 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28597021.04.2018 16:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B3 : 1TJ Magura Poruba
285973 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28597321.04.2018 16:00ŠK Čereňany0 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285967 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28596722.04.2018 16:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno1 : 1FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285968 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28596822.04.2018 16:00FK Kľak Kľačno1 : 2TJ Partizán Malinová
285971 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28597122.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany1 : 1TJ VPS Hradec
285972 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28597222.04.2018 16:00TJ Dynamo Bystričany4 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
285974 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28597428.04.2018 16:00ŠK Čereňany2 : 1OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285976 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28597628.04.2018 16:00FK Iskra Nováky1 : 0TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285977 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28597728.04.2018 16:00TJ VPS Hradec1 : 5OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285978 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28597828.04.2018 16:00TJ Magura Poruba0 : 3TJ Slovan Oslany
285975 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28597529.04.2018 16:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá0 : 5TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285979 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28597929.04.2018 16:00MTJ Pravenec1 : 2FK Kľak Kľačno
285980 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28598029.04.2018 16:00TJ Partizán Malinová3 : 2FK Hajskala Ráztočno
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
285987 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28598705.05.2018 14:00TJ Dynamo Bystričany6 : 1ŠK Čereňany
285984 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28598405.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Oslany5 : 1TJ VPS Hradec
285985 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28598505.05.2018 16:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B5 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
285981 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28598106.05.2018 16:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno0 : 3TJ Partizán Malinová
285982 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28598206.05.2018 16:30FK Hajskala Ráztočno1 : 1MTJ Pravenec
285983 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28598306.05.2018 16:30FK Kľak Kľačno4 : 2TJ Magura Poruba
285986 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28598606.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany4 : 1TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
285989 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28598912.05.2018 16:30ŠK Čereňany1 : 3TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285991 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28599112.05.2018 16:30FK Iskra Nováky2 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
285992 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28599212.05.2018 16:30TJ VPS Hradec0 : 4FK Kľak Kľačno
285988 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28598813.05.2018 16:30TJ Dynamo Bystričany7 : 1OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285990 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28599013.05.2018 16:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá1 : 7OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285993 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28599313.05.2018 16:30TJ Magura Poruba3 : 0FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285994 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28599413.05.2018 16:30MTJ Pravenec2 : 1TJ Partizán Malinová
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
285999 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28599919.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Oslany3 : 1TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
286000 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28600019.05.2018 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B5 : 0ŠK Čereňany
285995 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28599520.05.2018 17:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno6 : 4MTJ Pravenec
285996 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28599620.05.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Malinová2 : 0TJ Magura Poruba
285997 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28599720.05.2018 17:00FK Hajskala Ráztočno0 : 3TJ VPS Hradec
285998 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28599820.05.2018 17:00FK Kľak Kľačno1 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
286001 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28600120.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany2 : 1TJ Dynamo Bystričany
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
286004 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28600426.05.2018 17:00ŠK Čereňany0 : 6TJ Slovan Oslany
286007 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28600726.05.2018 17:00TJ VPS Hradec3 : 7TJ Partizán Malinová
286002 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28600227.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany1 : 1OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
286003 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28600327.05.2018 17:00TJ Dynamo Bystričany1 : 0OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
286005 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28600527.05.2018 17:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá1 : 1FK Kľak Kľačno
286006 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28600627.05.2018 17:00FK Iskra Nováky2 : 2FK Hajskala Ráztočno
286008 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28600827.05.2018 17:00TJ Magura Poruba3 : 3MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 26 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
286014 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28601402.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Oslany  :  TJ Dynamo Bystričany
286015 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28601502.06.2018 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
286009 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28600903.06.2018 17:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno  :  TJ Magura Poruba
286010 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28601003.06.2018 17:00MTJ Pravenec  :  TJ VPS Hradec
286011 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28601103.06.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Malinová  :  FK Iskra Nováky
286012 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28601203.06.2018 17:00FK Hajskala Ráztočno  :  TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
286013 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28601303.06.2018 17:00FK Kľak Kľačno  :  ŠK Čereňany
Tabuľka VII. liga - I. trieda PD - VII. liga - I. trieda PD

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B23201293:2161142585.6
2TJ Slovan Oslany23172472:27531320113.6
3TJ Dynamo Bystričany23161677:3049121393.2
4TJ Partizán Malinová23141877:4943111061.4
5FK Kľak Kľačno2395944:453210-1101
6MTJ Pravenec23931147:52309-349.55
7ŠK Čereňany23931138:52308-6109.65
8TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany22831139:49277-656.4
9FK Iskra Nováky23671031:53256-11109.25
10FK Hajskala Ráztočno23741235:67255-878.2
11TJ Magura Poruba23651236:51234-1385.8
12TJ VPS Hradec22721337:59233-784.3
13OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno22621437:63202-1393.4
14TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá22431525:70151-2172.8