VII. liga - I. trieda PD


VII. liga - I. trieda PD
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
285834 | 12.08.2017 14:00
285834 12.08.2017 14:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 12 : 0 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285835 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285835 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Oslany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285836 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285836 13.08.2017 17:00 FK Kľak Kľačno 1 : 5 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285837 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285837 13.08.2017 17:00 FK Hajskala Ráztočno 1 : 3 ŠK Čereňany
285838 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285838 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Malinová 4 : 1 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285839 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285839 13.08.2017 17:00 MTJ Pravenec 5 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
285840 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285840 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Magura Poruba 2 : 1 TJ VPS Hradec
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
285842 | 19.08.2017 17:00
285842 19.08.2017 17:00 FK Iskra Nováky 2 : 2 TJ Magura Poruba
285844 | 19.08.2017 17:00
285844 19.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Čereňany 1 : 4 TJ Partizán Malinová
285847 | 19.08.2017 17:00
285847 19.08.2017 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Oslany
285846 | 19.08.2017 19:00
285846 19.08.2017 19:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 3 : 5 FK Kľak Kľačno
285841 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285841 20.08.2017 17:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 0 : 4 TJ VPS Hradec
285843 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285843 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 4 : 2 MTJ Pravenec
285845 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285845 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 5 : 1 FK Hajskala Ráztočno
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
285848 | 26.08.2017 17:00
285848 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Oslany 2 : 1 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285853 | 26.08.2017 17:00
285853 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Magura Poruba 3 : 1 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285854 | 26.08.2017 17:00
285854 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ VPS Hradec 1 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
285849 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285849 27.08.2017 17:00 FK Kľak Kľačno 1 : 2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285850 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285850 27.08.2017 17:00 FK Hajskala Ráztočno 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285851 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285851 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Malinová 3 : 2 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285852 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285852 27.08.2017 17:00 MTJ Pravenec 5 : 2 ŠK Čereňany
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
285857 | 02.09.2017 16:00
285857 02.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Čereňany 1 : 2 TJ Magura Poruba
285860 | 02.09.2017 16:00
285860 02.09.2017 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 7 : 1 FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285861 | 02.09.2017 16:00
285861 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Oslany 0 : 0 FK Kľak Kľačno
285855 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285855 03.09.2017 16:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 1 : 4 FK Iskra Nováky
285856 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285856 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 3 : 2 TJ VPS Hradec
285858 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285858 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 2 : 3 MTJ Pravenec
285859 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285859 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 0 : 5 TJ Partizán Malinová
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
285867 | 09.09.2017 16:00
285867 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ VPS Hradec 1 : 6 ŠK Čereňany
285868 | 09.09.2017 16:00
285868 09.09.2017 16:00 FK Iskra Nováky 5 : 2 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285862 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285862 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Kľak Kľačno 4 : 3 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285863 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285863 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Hajskala Ráztočno 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Oslany
285864 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285864 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Malinová 2 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285865 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285865 10.09.2017 16:00 MTJ Pravenec 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285866 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285866 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Magura Poruba 1 : 3 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
285870 | 16.09.2017 15:30
285870 16.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Čereňany 3 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
285873 | 16.09.2017 15:30
285873 16.09.2017 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 2 : 1 MTJ Pravenec
285874 | 16.09.2017 15:30
285874 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Oslany 4 : 3 TJ Partizán Malinová
285869 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285869 17.09.2017 15:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 5 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285875 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285875 17.09.2017 15:30 FK Kľak Kľačno 2 : 1 FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285872 | 27.09.2017 16:30
285872 27.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 5 : 1 TJ Magura Poruba
285871 | 11.11.2017 13:30
285871 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 6 : 1 TJ VPS Hradec
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
285880 | 23.09.2017 15:30
285880 23.09.2017 15:30 TJ VPS Hradec 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285881 | 23.09.2017 15:30
285881 23.09.2017 15:30 FK Iskra Nováky 2 : 1 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285876 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285876 24.09.2017 15:30 FK Hajskala Ráztočno 2 : 1 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285877 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285877 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Partizán Malinová 3 : 5 FK Kľak Kľačno
285878 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285878 24.09.2017 15:30 MTJ Pravenec 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Oslany
285879 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285879 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Magura Poruba 1 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285882 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285882 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 2 : 3 ŠK Čereňany
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
285886 | 30.09.2017 14:30
285886 30.09.2017 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 1 : 0 TJ VPS Hradec
285887 | 30.09.2017 14:30
285887 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Oslany 2 : 0 TJ Magura Poruba
285883 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285883 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 3 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
285884 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285884 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 4 : 1 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285885 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285885 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 1 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
285888 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285888 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Kľak Kľačno 0 : 1 MTJ Pravenec
285889 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285889 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Hajskala Ráztočno 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Malinová
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
285893 | 07.10.2017 14:30
285893 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ VPS Hradec 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Oslany
285894 | 07.10.2017 14:30
285894 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285896 | 07.10.2017 14:30
285896 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Čereňany 5 : 1 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285890 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285890 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Malinová 7 : 3 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285891 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285891 08.10.2017 14:30 MTJ Pravenec 4 : 2 FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285892 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285892 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Magura Poruba 3 : 3 FK Kľak Kľačno
285895 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285895 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
285898 | 14.10.2017 14:30
285898 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 0 : 3 ŠK Čereňany
285899 | 14.10.2017 14:30
285899 14.10.2017 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 4 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285900 | 14.10.2017 14:30
285900 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Oslany 9 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
285897 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285897 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 0 : 1 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285901 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285901 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Kľak Kľačno 0 : 1 TJ VPS Hradec
285902 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285902 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Hajskala Ráztočno 2 : 0 TJ Magura Poruba
285903 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285903 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Malinová 5 : 1 MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
285906 | 21.10.2017 14:00
285906 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ VPS Hradec 4 : 0 FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285907 | 21.10.2017 14:00
285907 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 0 FK Kľak Kľačno
285909 | 21.10.2017 14:00
285909 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Čereňany 2 : 2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285904 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285904 22.10.2017 14:00 MTJ Pravenec 3 : 4 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285905 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285905 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Magura Poruba 5 : 3 TJ Partizán Malinová
285908 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285908 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 0 : 5 TJ Slovan Oslany
285910 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285910 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
285912 | 28.10.2017 14:00
285912 28.10.2017 14:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 0 : 3 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285913 | 28.10.2017 14:00
285913 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Oslany 3 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
285914 | 29.10.2017 14:00
285914 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Kľak Kľačno 5 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285915 | 29.10.2017 14:00
285915 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Hajskala Ráztočno 2 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
285916 | 29.10.2017 14:00
285916 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Partizán Malinová 5 : 1 TJ VPS Hradec
285917 | 29.10.2017 14:00
285917 29.10.2017 14:00 MTJ Pravenec 3 : 1 TJ Magura Poruba
285911 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285911 12.11.2017 13:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
285918 | 04.11.2017 13:30
285918 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Magura Poruba 2 : 0 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285919 | 04.11.2017 13:30
285919 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ VPS Hradec 1 : 1 MTJ Pravenec
285920 | 04.11.2017 13:30
285920 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 6 TJ Partizán Malinová
285922 | 04.11.2017 13:30
285922 04.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Čereňany 1 : 0 FK Kľak Kľačno
285921 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285921 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 1 : 3 FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285923 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285923 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Oslany
285924 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285924 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 1 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
Kolo 14 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
285928 | 10.03.2018 14:30
285928 10.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Čereňany   :   FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285930 | 10.03.2018 14:30
285930 10.03.2018 14:30 FK Iskra Nováky   :   MTJ Pravenec
285931 | 10.03.2018 14:30
285931 10.03.2018 14:30 TJ VPS Hradec   :   TJ Magura Poruba
285925 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285925 11.03.2018 14:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285926 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285926 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
285927 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285927 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   FK Kľak Kľačno
285929 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285929 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   TJ Partizán Malinová
Kolo 15 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
285932 | 17.03.2018 15:00
285932 17.03.2018 15:00 TJ VPS Hradec   :   OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285938 | 17.03.2018 15:00
285938 17.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285933 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285933 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Magura Poruba   :   FK Iskra Nováky
285934 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285934 18.03.2018 15:00 MTJ Pravenec   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285935 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285935 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Malinová   :   ŠK Čereňany
285936 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285936 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Hajskala Ráztočno   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285937 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285937 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Kľak Kľačno   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 16 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
285940 | 24.03.2018 15:00
285940 24.03.2018 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B   :   FK Kľak Kľačno
285943 | 24.03.2018 15:00
285943 24.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Čereňany   :   MTJ Pravenec
285945 | 24.03.2018 15:00
285945 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   TJ VPS Hradec
285939 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285939 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
285941 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285941 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285942 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285942 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   TJ Partizán Malinová
285944 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285944 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   TJ Magura Poruba
Kolo 17 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
285946 | 31.03.2018 15:30
285946 31.03.2018 15:30 FK Iskra Nováky   :   OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285947 | 31.03.2018 15:30
285947 31.03.2018 15:30 TJ VPS Hradec   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285948 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285948 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Magura Poruba   :   ŠK Čereňany
285949 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285949 01.04.2018 15:30 MTJ Pravenec   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285950 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285950 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Malinová   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285951 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285951 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Hajskala Ráztočno   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285952 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285952 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Kľak Kľačno   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
Kolo 18 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
285954 | 07.04.2018 15:30
285954 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285955 | 07.04.2018 15:30
285955 07.04.2018 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B   :   TJ Partizán Malinová
285958 | 07.04.2018 15:30
285958 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Čereňany   :   TJ VPS Hradec
285953 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285953 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno   :   FK Kľak Kľačno
285956 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285956 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   MTJ Pravenec
285957 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285957 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   TJ Magura Poruba
285959 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285959 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 19 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
285961 | 14.04.2018 15:30
285961 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Iskra Nováky   :   ŠK Čereňany
285962 | 14.04.2018 15:30
285962 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ VPS Hradec   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285960 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285960 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285963 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285963 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Magura Poruba   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285964 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285964 15.04.2018 15:30 MTJ Pravenec   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285965 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285965 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Malinová   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
285966 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285966 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Hajskala Ráztočno   :   FK Kľak Kľačno
Kolo 20 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
285969 | 21.04.2018 16:00
285969 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   MTJ Pravenec
285970 | 21.04.2018 16:00
285970 21.04.2018 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B   :   TJ Magura Poruba
285973 | 21.04.2018 16:00
285973 21.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Čereňany   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285967 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285967 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno   :   FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285968 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285968 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Kľak Kľačno   :   TJ Partizán Malinová
285971 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285971 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   TJ VPS Hradec
285972 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285972 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 21 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
285974 | 28.04.2018 16:00
285974 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Čereňany   :   OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285976 | 28.04.2018 16:00
285976 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285977 | 28.04.2018 16:00
285977 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ VPS Hradec   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285975 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285975 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
285978 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285978 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Magura Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
285979 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285979 29.04.2018 16:00 MTJ Pravenec   :   FK Kľak Kľačno
285980 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285980 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Malinová   :   FK Hajskala Ráztočno
Kolo 22 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
285984 | 05.05.2018 16:30
285984 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   TJ VPS Hradec
285985 | 05.05.2018 16:30
285985 05.05.2018 16:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B   :   FK Iskra Nováky
285981 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285981 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno   :   TJ Partizán Malinová
285982 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285982 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Hajskala Ráztočno   :   MTJ Pravenec
285983 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285983 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Kľak Kľačno   :   TJ Magura Poruba
285986 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285986 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
285987 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285987 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   ŠK Čereňany
Kolo 23 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
285989 | 12.05.2018 16:30
285989 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Čereňany   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
285991 | 12.05.2018 16:30
285991 12.05.2018 16:30 FK Iskra Nováky   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
285992 | 12.05.2018 16:30
285992 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ VPS Hradec   :   FK Kľak Kľačno
285988 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285988 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
285990 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285990 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
285993 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285993 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Magura Poruba   :   FK Hajskala Ráztočno
285994 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285994 13.05.2018 16:30 MTJ Pravenec   :   TJ Partizán Malinová
Kolo 24 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
285999 | 19.05.2018 17:00
285999 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
286000 | 19.05.2018 17:00
286000 19.05.2018 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B   :   ŠK Čereňany
285995 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285995 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno   :   MTJ Pravenec
285996 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285996 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Malinová   :   TJ Magura Poruba
285997 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285997 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Hajskala Ráztočno   :   TJ VPS Hradec
285998 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285998 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Kľak Kľačno   :   FK Iskra Nováky
286001 | 20.05.2018 17:00
286001 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
Kolo 25 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
286004 | 26.05.2018 17:00
286004 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Čereňany   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
286006 | 26.05.2018 17:00
286006 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   FK Hajskala Ráztočno
286007 | 26.05.2018 17:00
286007 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ VPS Hradec   :   TJ Partizán Malinová
286002 | 27.05.2018 17:00
286002 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany   :   OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
286003 | 27.05.2018 17:00
286003 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B
286005 | 27.05.2018 17:00
286005 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   FK Kľak Kľačno
286008 | 27.05.2018 17:00
286008 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Magura Poruba   :   MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 26 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
286014 | 02.06.2018 17:00
286014 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
286015 | 02.06.2018 17:00
286015 02.06.2018 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B   :   TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
286009 | 03.06.2018 17:00
286009 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno   :   TJ Magura Poruba
286010 | 03.06.2018 17:00
286010 03.06.2018 17:00 MTJ Pravenec   :   TJ VPS Hradec
286011 | 03.06.2018 17:00
286011 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Malinová   :   FK Iskra Nováky
286012 | 03.06.2018 17:00
286012 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Hajskala Ráztočno   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
286013 | 03.06.2018 17:00
286013 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Kľak Kľačno   :   ŠK Čereňany
Tabuľka VII. liga - I. trieda PD - VII. liga - I. trieda PD

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom B 13 11 1 1 48:13 34 14 13 48.2
2 TJ Slovan Oslany 13 9 1 3 35:19 28 13 7 61.8
3 TJ Partizán Malinová 13 8 1 4 52:28 25 12 4 40.2
4 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 13 8 0 5 43:22 24 11 6 48.8
5 MTJ Pravenec 13 7 1 5 33:27 22 10 1 28
6 ŠK Čereňany 13 7 1 5 30:25 22 9 4 57.85
7 FK Hajskala Ráztočno 13 6 1 6 23:32 19 8 -2 57.2
8 FK Kľak Kľačno 13 5 3 5 26:23 18 7 -3 60
9 TJ Magura Poruba 13 5 2 6 23:29 17 6 -4 53.2
10 TJ VPS Hradec 13 5 1 7 24:28 16 5 -2 51.5
11 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 13 4 0 9 23:42 12 4 -6 56.8
12 FK Iskra Nováky 13 3 3 7 17:36 12 3 -6 66.25
13 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 13 3 1 9 19:40 10 2 -8 31.4
14 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 13 2 0 11 16:48 6 1 -12 45.6