VI. liga - U19 - MO skupina PD
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 14:30:00
287162 | 12.08.2017 14:30
28716212.08.2017 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom0 : 4TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287158 | 13.08.2017 12:30
28715813.08.2017 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová3 : 4TJ Športklub Liešťany
287156 | 13.08.2017 14:30
28715613.08.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287157 | 13.08.2017 14:30
28715713.08.2017 14:30TJ Baník Sebedražie3 : 0OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287159 | 13.08.2017 14:30
28715913.08.2017 14:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287160 | 13.08.2017 14:30
28716013.08.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany14 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287161 | 13.08.2017 14:30
28716113.08.2017 14:30MTJ Pravenec1 : 1TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287163 | 13.08.2017 14:30
28716313.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves4 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 14:30:00
287167 | 19.08.2017 14:30
28716719.08.2017 14:30ŠK Čereňany1 : 7MTJ Pravenec
287169 | 19.08.2017 17:00
28716919.08.2017 17:00TJ Športklub Liešťany1 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287170 | 19.08.2017 17:00
28717019.08.2017 17:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno2 : 1Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287164 | 20.08.2017 14:00
28716420.08.2017 14:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287165 | 20.08.2017 14:30
28716520.08.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom3 : 2TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287166 | 20.08.2017 14:30
28716620.08.2017 14:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá1 : 4OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287168 | 20.08.2017 14:30
28716820.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287171 | 20.08.2017 14:30
28717120.08.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 10TJ Baník Sebedražie
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 14:30:00
287173 | 26.08.2017 12:30
28717326.08.2017 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová8 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287177 | 26.08.2017 14:30
28717726.08.2017 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom9 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287179 | 26.08.2017 17:00
28717926.08.2017 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou2 : 7TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287172 | 27.08.2017 14:30
28717227.08.2017 14:30TJ Baník Sebedražie0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287174 | 27.08.2017 14:30
28717427.08.2017 14:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno3 : 3OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287175 | 27.08.2017 14:30
28717527.08.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany10 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
287176 | 27.08.2017 14:30
28717627.08.2017 14:30MTJ Pravenec0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287178 | 27.08.2017 14:30
28717827.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves9 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
287184 | 01.09.2017 16:00
28718401.09.2017 16:00TJ Športklub Liešťany1 : 3MTJ Pravenec
287182 | 02.09.2017 13:30
28718202.09.2017 13:30ŠK Čereňany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287185 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28718502.09.2017 16:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno0 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287180 | 03.09.2017 13:00
28718003.09.2017 13:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287181 | 03.09.2017 13:30
28718103.09.2017 13:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá2 : 7Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287183 | 03.09.2017 13:30
28718303.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287186 | 03.09.2017 13:30
28718603.09.2017 13:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 12MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287187 | 03.09.2017 13:30
28718703.09.2017 13:30TJ Baník Sebedražie10 : 0Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 13:30:00
287188 | 09.09.2017 12:30
28718809.09.2017 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287192 | 09.09.2017 13:30
28719209.09.2017 13:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom1 : 3TJ Športklub Liešťany
287194 | 09.09.2017 16:00
28719409.09.2017 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou8 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287189 | 10.09.2017 13:30
28718910.09.2017 13:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 4TJ Baník Sebedražie
287190 | 10.09.2017 13:30
28719010.09.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany14 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287191 | 10.09.2017 13:30
28719110.09.2017 13:30MTJ Pravenec2 : 2OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287193 | 10.09.2017 13:30
28719310.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287195 | 10.09.2017 13:30
28719510.09.2017 13:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom10 : 4TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 13:00:00
287202 | 15.09.2017 17:00
28720215.09.2017 17:00TJ Baník Sebedražie2 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287203 | 16.09.2017 12:30
28720316.09.2017 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová1 : 5MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287197 | 16.09.2017 13:00
28719716.09.2017 13:00ŠK Čereňany0 : 10TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287199 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28719916.09.2017 15:30TJ Športklub Liešťany1 : 5TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287200 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28720016.09.2017 15:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno6 : 3OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287196 | 17.09.2017 12:30
28719617.09.2017 12:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287198 | 17.09.2017 13:00
28719817.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287201 | 17.09.2017 13:00
28720117.09.2017 13:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 10MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 13:00:00
287207 | 23.09.2017 13:00
28720723.09.2017 13:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287208 | 23.09.2017 13:00
28720823.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves9 : 2OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287210 | 23.09.2017 13:00
28721023.09.2017 13:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287204 | 24.09.2017 13:00
28720424.09.2017 13:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287205 | 24.09.2017 13:00
28720524.09.2017 13:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany13 : 0Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287206 | 24.09.2017 13:00
28720624.09.2017 13:00MTJ Pravenec2 : 5TJ Baník Sebedražie
287211 | 24.09.2017 13:00
28721124.09.2017 13:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá4 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287209 | 22.10.2017 11:00
28720922.10.2017 11:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou0 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 12:00:00
287218 | 30.09.2017 12:30
28721830.09.2017 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová2 : 2MTJ Pravenec
287214 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28721430.09.2017 14:30TJ Športklub Liešťany0 : 9TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287215 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28721530.09.2017 14:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno3 : 4Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287212 | 01.10.2017 11:30
28721201.10.2017 11:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287213 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28721301.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287216 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28721601.10.2017 12:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 9TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287217 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28721701.10.2017 12:00TJ Baník Sebedražie0 : 0OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287219 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28721901.10.2017 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno3 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 12:00:00
287222 | 07.10.2017 12:00
28722207.10.2017 12:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom5 : 1Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287227 | 07.10.2017 12:00
28722707.10.2017 12:00ŠK Čereňany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287224 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28722407.10.2017 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou13 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287220 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28722008.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287221 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28722108.10.2017 12:00MTJ Pravenec1 : 3MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287223 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28722308.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves2 : 3TJ Baník Sebedražie
287225 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28722508.10.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom6 : 2OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287226 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28722608.10.2017 12:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá6 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 12:00:00
287232 | 14.10.2017 12:00
28723214.10.2017 12:00TJ Baník Sebedražie3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287233 | 14.10.2017 12:30
28723314.10.2017 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová1 : 10TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287229 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28722914.10.2017 14:30TJ Športklub Liešťany1 : 1ŠK Čereňany
287230 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28723014.10.2017 14:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno8 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287228 | 15.10.2017 11:30
28722815.10.2017 11:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287231 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28723115.10.2017 12:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287234 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28723415.10.2017 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287235 | 15.10.2017 12:00
28723515.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany4 : 1MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 11:30:00
287237 | 21.10.2017 11:30
28723721.10.2017 11:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom3 : 4TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287240 | 21.10.2017 11:30
28724021.10.2017 11:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 2TJ Baník Sebedražie
287242 | 21.10.2017 11:30
28724221.10.2017 11:30ŠK Čereňany1 : 2OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287239 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28723921.10.2017 14:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou4 : 3Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287236 | 22.10.2017 11:30
28723622.10.2017 11:30MTJ Pravenec0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287238 | 22.10.2017 11:30
28723822.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves2 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287241 | 22.10.2017 11:30
28724122.10.2017 11:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287243 | 22.10.2017 11:30
28724322.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 11:30:00
287248 | 28.10.2017 12:30
28724828.10.2017 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová1 : 3TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287245 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28724528.10.2017 14:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287247 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28724728.10.2017 14:00TJ Baník Sebedražie16 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287244 | 29.10.2017 11:00
28724429.10.2017 11:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
287246 | 29.10.2017 11:30
28724629.10.2017 11:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287249 | 29.10.2017 11:30
28724929.10.2017 11:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno6 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287250 | 17.11.2017 12:00
28725017.11.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany7 : 1TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287251 | 08.05.2018 14:00
28725108.05.2018 14:00MTJ Pravenec0 : 1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 11:00:00
287259 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28725928.10.2017 14:00TJ Športklub Liešťany2 : 3OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287252 | 04.11.2017 11:00
28725204.11.2017 11:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287255 | 04.11.2017 11:00
28725504.11.2017 11:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom3 : 3MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287257 | 04.11.2017 11:00
28725704.11.2017 11:00ŠK Čereňany0 : 4TJ Baník Sebedražie
287254 | 04.11.2017 13:30
28725404.11.2017 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou1 : 3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287253 | 05.11.2017 11:00
28725305.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves7 : 3MTJ Pravenec
287256 | 05.11.2017 11:00
28725605.11.2017 11:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá1 : 6Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287258 | 05.11.2017 11:00
28725805.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 11:00:00
287267 | 11.11.2017 11:00
28726711.11.2017 11:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom3 : 2TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287263 | 11.11.2017 12:30
28726311.11.2017 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová1 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287260 | 12.11.2017 10:30
28726012.11.2017 10:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287261 | 12.11.2017 11:00
28726112.11.2017 11:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
287262 | 12.11.2017 11:00
28726212.11.2017 11:00TJ Baník Sebedražie0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287264 | 12.11.2017 11:00
28726412.11.2017 11:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno6 : 1TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287265 | 12.11.2017 11:00
28726512.11.2017 11:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287266 | 12.11.2017 11:00
28726612.11.2017 11:00MTJ Pravenec5 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 11:00:00
287275 | 31.10.2017 14:00
28727531.10.2017 14:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287270 | 17.11.2017 11:00
28727017.11.2017 11:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom4 : 0MTJ Pravenec
287272 | 18.11.2017 11:00
28727218.11.2017 11:00ŠK Čereňany3 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287274 | 18.11.2017 13:30
28727418.11.2017 13:30TJ Športklub Liešťany0 : 8TJ Baník Sebedražie
287268 | 19.11.2017 11:00
28726819.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287271 | 19.11.2017 11:00
28727119.11.2017 11:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá2 : 9TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287273 | 19.11.2017 11:00
28727319.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287269 | 01.05.2018 15:00
28726901.05.2018 15:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou1 : 3OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 12:00:00
287276 | 11.03.2018 11:30
28727611.03.2018 11:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287279 | 11.03.2018 12:00
28727911.03.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287278 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28727801.05.2018 16:30TJ Športklub Liešťany0 : 0Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287282 | 19.05.2018 14:30
28728219.05.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom7 : 3OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287280 | 09.06.2018 14:30
28728009.06.2018 14:30ŠK Čereňany  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287277 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28727709.06.2018 17:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
287283 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28728309.06.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287281 | 10.06.2018 14:30
28728110.06.2018 14:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá  :  MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 12:30:00
287284 | 17.03.2018 15:00
28728417.03.2018 15:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287288 | 18.03.2018 12:30
28728818.03.2018 12:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287289 | 18.03.2018 12:30
28728918.03.2018 12:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
287291 | 18.03.2018 12:30
28729118.03.2018 12:30TJ Baník Sebedražie0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287285 | 21.04.2018 13:30
28728521.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves2 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287286 | 05.05.2018 14:00
28728605.05.2018 14:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom5 : 1TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287290 | 15.06.2018 17:00
28729015.06.2018 17:00Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287287 | 17.06.2018 14:30
28728717.06.2018 14:30MTJ Pravenec  :  ŠK Čereňany
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 12:30:00
287295 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28729524.03.2018 15:00TJ Športklub Liešťany0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287292 | 25.03.2018 12:00
28729225.03.2018 12:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0TJ Baník Sebedražie
287293 | 25.03.2018 12:30
28729325.03.2018 12:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287296 | 25.03.2018 12:30
28729625.03.2018 12:30TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0MTJ Pravenec
287294 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28729407.04.2018 15:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno0 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287298 | 08.04.2018 13:00
28729808.04.2018 13:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá1 : 12TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287299 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28729915.04.2018 13:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom7 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287297 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28729712.05.2018 14:00ŠK Čereňany1 : 4OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 13:00:00
287303 | 31.03.2018 13:00
28730331.03.2018 13:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287300 | 01.04.2018 13:00
28730001.04.2018 13:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287304 | 01.04.2018 13:00
28730401.04.2018 13:00MTJ Pravenec0 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
287306 | 01.04.2018 13:00
28730601.04.2018 13:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287307 | 07.04.2018 12:30
28730707.04.2018 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová0 : 2TJ Baník Sebedražie
287302 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28730215.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves4 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287305 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28730515.04.2018 13:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany4 : 1OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287301 | 16.06.2018 17:00
28730116.06.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 13:00:00
287314 | 07.04.2018 13:00
28731407.04.2018 13:00ŠK Čereňany2 : 5Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287312 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28731207.04.2018 15:30TJ Športklub Liešťany0 : 0OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287308 | 08.04.2018 12:30
28730808.04.2018 12:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287310 | 08.04.2018 13:00
28731008.04.2018 13:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287313 | 08.04.2018 13:00
28731308.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287311 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28731121.04.2018 16:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno7 : 1MTJ Pravenec
287309 | 22.04.2018 13:30
28730922.04.2018 13:30TJ Baník Sebedražie4 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287315 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28731529.04.2018 13:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá0 : 4TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 13:00:00
287318 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28731814.04.2018 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287316 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28731615.04.2018 13:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287319 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28731915.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
287321 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28732115.04.2018 13:00MTJ Pravenec0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287323 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28732315.04.2018 13:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno6 : 1Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287317 | 06.05.2018 14:00
28731706.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom5 : 1ŠK Čereňany
287322 | 07.05.2018 17:00
28732207.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 1TJ Baník Sebedražie
287320 | 02.06.2018 10:30
28732002.06.2018 10:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 13:30:00
287325 | 21.04.2018 12:30
28732521.04.2018 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová1 : 9TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287331 | 21.04.2018 13:30
28733121.04.2018 13:30ŠK Čereňany3 : 1TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287329 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28732921.04.2018 16:00TJ Športklub Liešťany0 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287324 | 22.04.2018 13:00
28732422.04.2018 13:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287327 | 22.04.2018 13:30
28732722.04.2018 13:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287330 | 22.04.2018 13:30
28733022.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287328 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28732805.05.2018 16:30OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno7 : 1TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287326 | 20.05.2018 14:30
28732620.05.2018 14:30TJ Baník Sebedražie3 : 1MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 13:30:00
287332 | 28.04.2018 13:30
28733228.04.2018 13:30ŠK Čereňany0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287335 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28733528.04.2018 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou0 : 4OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287333 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28733329.04.2018 13:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287334 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28733429.04.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
287336 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28733629.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287338 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28733829.04.2018 13:30MTJ Pravenec13 : 1Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287339 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28733929.04.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany7 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287337 | 26.05.2018 14:30
28733726.05.2018 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom1 : 1TJ Baník Sebedražie
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 14:00:00
287346 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28734605.05.2018 16:30TJ Športklub Liešťany0 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287340 | 06.05.2018 13:30
28734006.05.2018 13:30TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287341 | 06.05.2018 14:00
28734106.05.2018 14:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno7 : 0MTJ Pravenec
287344 | 06.05.2018 14:00
28734406.05.2018 14:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287347 | 06.05.2018 14:00
28734706.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287345 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28734526.05.2018 17:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno4 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287342 | 09.06.2018 13:30
28734209.06.2018 13:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287343 | 17.06.2018 14:30
28734317.06.2018 14:30TJ Baník Sebedražie  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 14:00:00
287349 | 12.05.2018 14:00
28734912.05.2018 14:00ŠK Čereňany0 : 0TJ Športklub Liešťany
287348 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28734813.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287350 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28735013.05.2018 14:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá2 : 6OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287351 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28735113.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287353 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28735313.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves7 : 1Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287355 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28735513.05.2018 14:00MTJ Pravenec1 : 3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287352 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28735202.06.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
287354 | 17.06.2018 14:30
28735417.06.2018 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 14:30:00
287357 | 08.04.2018 13:00
28735708.04.2018 13:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 2OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287359 | 05.05.2018 12:30
28735905.05.2018 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287362 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28736219.05.2018 17:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno6 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287363 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28736319.05.2018 17:00TJ Športklub Liešťany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Koš
287356 | 20.05.2018 14:00
28735620.05.2018 14:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota0 : 0MTJ Pravenec
287358 | 20.05.2018 14:30
28735820.05.2018 14:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno3 : 0TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287361 | 20.05.2018 14:30
28736120.05.2018 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287360 | 23.05.2018 18:00
28736023.05.2018 18:00TJ Baník Sebedražie1 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 14:30:00
287371 | 14.04.2018 13:00
28737114.04.2018 13:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom3 : 0MTJ Pravenec
287367 | 15.04.2018 13:00
28736715.04.2018 13:00TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá0 : 7TJ Baník Sebedražie
287369 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28736912.05.2018 16:30Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou0 : 8MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287366 | 26.05.2018 14:30
28736626.05.2018 14:30ŠK Čereňany0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287364 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28736426.05.2018 17:00TJ Športklub Liešťany0 : 0TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287365 | 27.05.2018 14:30
28736527.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Koš0 : 0OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287370 | 27.05.2018 14:30
28737027.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves4 : 3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287368 | 03.06.2018 14:30
28736803.06.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 14:30:00
287377 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28737729.04.2018 13:30TJ Baník Sebedražie9 : 0ŠK Čereňany
287376 | 19.05.2018 12:30
28737619.05.2018 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová3 : 1TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287374 | 20.05.2018 14:30
28737420.05.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany10 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287379 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28737902.06.2018 17:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno  :  TJ Športklub Liešťany
287372 | 03.06.2018 14:00
28737203.06.2018 14:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287373 | 03.06.2018 14:30
28737303.06.2018 14:30MTJ Pravenec  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287378 | 03.06.2018 14:30
28737803.06.2018 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ  :  TJ Družstevník Koš
287375 | 10.06.2018 14:30
28737510.06.2018 14:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno  :  TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 14:30:00
287387 | 28.04.2018 13:30
28738728.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves2 : 0OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287383 | 26.05.2018 14:30
28738326.05.2018 14:30ŠK Čereňany1 : 3Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287386 | 26.05.2018 17:00
28738626.05.2018 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou1 : 5MTJ Pravenec
287384 | 27.05.2018 14:30
28738427.05.2018 14:30TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá0 : 4MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287380 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28738009.06.2018 17:00OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno  :  TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287381 | 09.06.2018 17:00
28738109.06.2018 17:00TJ Športklub Liešťany  :  TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287382 | 10.06.2018 14:30
28738210.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Koš  :  TJ Baník Sebedražie
287385 | 17.06.2018 14:30
28738517.06.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 14:30:00
287390 | 08.04.2018 13:00
28739008.04.2018 13:00MTJ Pravenec3 : 4TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287389 | 21.04.2018 13:30
28738921.04.2018 13:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom5 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287391 | 03.06.2018 14:30
28739103.06.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287392 | 03.06.2018 14:30
28739203.06.2018 14:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno  :  ŠK Čereňany
287393 | 16.06.2018 12:30
28739316.06.2018 12:30Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová  :  TJ Družstevník Koš
287388 | 17.06.2018 14:00
28738817.06.2018 14:00TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota  :  TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287394 | 17.06.2018 14:30
28739417.06.2018 14:30TJ Baník Sebedražie  :  TJ Športklub Liešťany
287395 | 17.06.2018 14:30
28739517.06.2018 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ  :  OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
Tabuľka VI. liga - U19 - MO skupina PD - VI. liga - U19 - MO skupina PD

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany191522103:244716170
2TJ Baník Sebedražie19135180:154415140
3TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom19133383:344214150
4MTJ Nitrianske Pravno19122565:333813110
5TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves19120781:42361230
6OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom19103655:38331160
7OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno19102765:44321020
8Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová19511330:94169-110
9MTJ Pravenec19431248:60158-120
10Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou19501439:83157-90
11ŠK Čereňany19301615:9996-210
12TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá19111722:12045-260
13TJ Partizán Cígeľ (odstúpené)00000:00400
14TJ Družstevník Koš (odstúpené)00000:00300
15TJ Športklub Liešťany (odstúpené)00000:00200
16TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota (odstúpené)00000:00100