VI. liga - U19 - MO skupina PD


VI. liga - U19 - MO skupina PD
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 14:30:00
287162 | 12.08.2017 14:30
287162 12.08.2017 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 4 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287158 | 13.08.2017 12:30
287158 13.08.2017 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 3 : 4 TJ Športklub Liešťany
287156 | 13.08.2017 14:30
287156 13.08.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287157 | 13.08.2017 14:30
287157 13.08.2017 14:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 3 : 0 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287159 | 13.08.2017 14:30
287159 13.08.2017 14:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287160 | 13.08.2017 14:30
287160 13.08.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 14 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287161 | 13.08.2017 14:30
287161 13.08.2017 14:30 MTJ Pravenec 1 : 1 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287163 | 13.08.2017 14:30
287163 13.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 4 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 14:30:00
287167 | 19.08.2017 14:30
287167 19.08.2017 14:30 ŠK Čereňany 1 : 7 MTJ Pravenec
287169 | 19.08.2017 17:00
287169 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany 1 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287170 | 19.08.2017 17:00
287170 19.08.2017 17:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 2 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287164 | 20.08.2017 14:00
287164 20.08.2017 14:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287165 | 20.08.2017 14:30
287165 20.08.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287166 | 20.08.2017 14:30
287166 20.08.2017 14:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 1 : 4 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287168 | 20.08.2017 14:30
287168 20.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287171 | 20.08.2017 14:30
287171 20.08.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 10 TJ Baník Sebedražie
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 14:30:00
287173 | 26.08.2017 12:30
287173 26.08.2017 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 8 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287177 | 26.08.2017 14:30
287177 26.08.2017 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 9 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287179 | 26.08.2017 17:00
287179 26.08.2017 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 2 : 7 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287172 | 27.08.2017 14:30
287172 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287174 | 27.08.2017 14:30
287174 27.08.2017 14:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 3 : 3 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287175 | 27.08.2017 14:30
287175 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 10 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
287176 | 27.08.2017 14:30
287176 27.08.2017 14:30 MTJ Pravenec 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287178 | 27.08.2017 14:30
287178 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 9 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
287184 | 01.09.2017 16:00
287184 01.09.2017 16:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany 1 : 3 MTJ Pravenec
287182 | 02.09.2017 13:30
287182 02.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Čereňany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287185 | 02.09.2017 16:00
287185 02.09.2017 16:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287180 | 03.09.2017 13:00
287180 03.09.2017 13:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287181 | 03.09.2017 13:30
287181 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 2 : 7 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287183 | 03.09.2017 13:30
287183 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287186 | 03.09.2017 13:30
287186 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 12 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287187 | 03.09.2017 13:30
287187 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 10 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 13:30:00
287188 | 09.09.2017 12:30
287188 09.09.2017 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287192 | 09.09.2017 13:30
287192 09.09.2017 13:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 3 TJ Športklub Liešťany
287194 | 09.09.2017 16:00
287194 09.09.2017 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 8 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287189 | 10.09.2017 13:30
287189 10.09.2017 13:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 4 TJ Baník Sebedražie
287190 | 10.09.2017 13:30
287190 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 14 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287191 | 10.09.2017 13:30
287191 10.09.2017 13:30 MTJ Pravenec 2 : 2 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287193 | 10.09.2017 13:30
287193 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287195 | 10.09.2017 13:30
287195 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 10 : 4 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 13:00:00
287202 | 15.09.2017 17:00
287202 15.09.2017 17:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287203 | 16.09.2017 12:30
287203 16.09.2017 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 : 5 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287197 | 16.09.2017 13:00
287197 16.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 10 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287199 | 16.09.2017 15:30
287199 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287200 | 16.09.2017 15:30
287200 16.09.2017 15:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 6 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287196 | 17.09.2017 12:30
287196 17.09.2017 12:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287198 | 17.09.2017 13:00
287198 17.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287201 | 17.09.2017 13:00
287201 17.09.2017 13:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 10 MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 13:00:00
287207 | 23.09.2017 13:00
287207 23.09.2017 13:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287208 | 23.09.2017 13:00
287208 23.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 9 : 2 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287210 | 23.09.2017 13:00
287210 23.09.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287204 | 24.09.2017 13:00
287204 24.09.2017 13:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287205 | 24.09.2017 13:00
287205 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 13 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287206 | 24.09.2017 13:00
287206 24.09.2017 13:00 MTJ Pravenec 2 : 5 TJ Baník Sebedražie
287211 | 24.09.2017 13:00
287211 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 4 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287209 | 22.10.2017 11:00
287209 22.10.2017 11:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 0 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 12:00:00
287218 | 30.09.2017 12:30
287218 30.09.2017 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 2 : 2 MTJ Pravenec
287214 | 30.09.2017 14:30
287214 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany 0 : 9 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287215 | 30.09.2017 14:30
287215 30.09.2017 14:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 3 : 4 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287212 | 01.10.2017 11:30
287212 01.10.2017 11:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287213 | 01.10.2017 12:00
287213 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287216 | 01.10.2017 12:00
287216 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 : 9 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287217 | 01.10.2017 12:00
287217 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie 0 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287219 | 01.10.2017 12:00
287219 01.10.2017 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 12:00:00
287222 | 07.10.2017 12:00
287222 07.10.2017 12:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 5 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287227 | 07.10.2017 12:00
287227 07.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287224 | 07.10.2017 14:30
287224 07.10.2017 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 13 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287220 | 08.10.2017 12:00
287220 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287221 | 08.10.2017 12:00
287221 08.10.2017 12:00 MTJ Pravenec 1 : 3 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287223 | 08.10.2017 12:00
287223 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 2 : 3 TJ Baník Sebedražie
287225 | 08.10.2017 12:00
287225 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 6 : 2 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287226 | 08.10.2017 12:00
287226 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 6 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 12:00:00
287232 | 14.10.2017 12:00
287232 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie 3 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287233 | 14.10.2017 12:30
287233 14.10.2017 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 : 10 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287229 | 14.10.2017 14:30
287229 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany 1 : 1 ŠK Čereňany
287230 | 14.10.2017 14:30
287230 14.10.2017 14:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 8 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287228 | 15.10.2017 11:30
287228 15.10.2017 11:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287231 | 15.10.2017 12:00
287231 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287234 | 15.10.2017 12:00
287234 15.10.2017 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 2 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287235 | 15.10.2017 12:00
287235 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 4 : 1 MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 11:30:00
287237 | 21.10.2017 11:30
287237 21.10.2017 11:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 4 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287240 | 21.10.2017 11:30
287240 21.10.2017 11:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 2 TJ Baník Sebedražie
287242 | 21.10.2017 11:30
287242 21.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Čereňany 1 : 2 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287239 | 21.10.2017 14:00
287239 21.10.2017 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 4 : 3 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287236 | 22.10.2017 11:30
287236 22.10.2017 11:30 MTJ Pravenec 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287238 | 22.10.2017 11:30
287238 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 2 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287241 | 22.10.2017 11:30
287241 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287243 | 22.10.2017 11:30
287243 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 11:30:00
287248 | 28.10.2017 12:30
287248 28.10.2017 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287245 | 28.10.2017 14:00
287245 28.10.2017 14:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287247 | 28.10.2017 14:00
287247 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie 16 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287244 | 29.10.2017 11:00
287244 29.10.2017 11:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
287246 | 29.10.2017 11:30
287246 29.10.2017 11:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287249 | 29.10.2017 11:30
287249 29.10.2017 11:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 6 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287250 | 17.11.2017 12:00
287250 17.11.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287251 | 08.05.2018 14:00
287251 08.05.2018 14:00 MTJ Pravenec 0 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 11:00:00
287259 | 28.10.2017 14:00
287259 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany 2 : 3 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287252 | 04.11.2017 11:00
287252 04.11.2017 11:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287255 | 04.11.2017 11:00
287255 04.11.2017 11:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 3 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287257 | 04.11.2017 11:00
287257 04.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 4 TJ Baník Sebedražie
287254 | 04.11.2017 13:30
287254 04.11.2017 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287253 | 05.11.2017 11:00
287253 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 7 : 3 MTJ Pravenec
287256 | 05.11.2017 11:00
287256 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 1 : 6 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287258 | 05.11.2017 11:00
287258 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 11:00:00
287267 | 11.11.2017 11:00
287267 11.11.2017 11:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287263 | 11.11.2017 12:30
287263 11.11.2017 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287260 | 12.11.2017 10:30
287260 12.11.2017 10:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287261 | 12.11.2017 11:00
287261 12.11.2017 11:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
287262 | 12.11.2017 11:00
287262 12.11.2017 11:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287264 | 12.11.2017 11:00
287264 12.11.2017 11:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 6 : 1 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287265 | 12.11.2017 11:00
287265 12.11.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287266 | 12.11.2017 11:00
287266 12.11.2017 11:00 MTJ Pravenec 5 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 11:00:00
287275 | 31.10.2017 14:00
287275 31.10.2017 14:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287270 | 17.11.2017 11:00
287270 17.11.2017 11:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 4 : 0 MTJ Pravenec
287272 | 18.11.2017 11:00
287272 18.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Čereňany 3 : 2 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287274 | 18.11.2017 13:30
287274 18.11.2017 13:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany 0 : 8 TJ Baník Sebedražie
287268 | 19.11.2017 11:00
287268 19.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287271 | 19.11.2017 11:00
287271 19.11.2017 11:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 2 : 9 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287273 | 19.11.2017 11:00
287273 19.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287269 | 01.05.2018 15:00
287269 01.05.2018 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 1 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 12:00:00
287276 | 11.03.2018 11:30
287276 11.03.2018 11:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287279 | 11.03.2018 12:00
287279 11.03.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287278 | 01.05.2018 16:30
287278 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany 0 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287282 | 19.05.2018 14:30
287282 19.05.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 7 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287280 | 09.06.2018 14:30
287280 09.06.2018 14:30 ŠK Čereňany   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287277 | 09.06.2018 17:00
287277 09.06.2018 17:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
287283 | 09.06.2018 17:00
287283 09.06.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287281 | 10.06.2018 14:30
287281 10.06.2018 14:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 12:30:00
287284 | 17.03.2018 15:00
287284 17.03.2018 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287288 | 18.03.2018 12:30
287288 18.03.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287289 | 18.03.2018 12:30
287289 18.03.2018 12:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 0 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
287291 | 18.03.2018 12:30
287291 18.03.2018 12:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287285 | 21.04.2018 13:30
287285 21.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287286 | 05.05.2018 14:00
287286 05.05.2018 14:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 5 : 1 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287290 | 15.06.2018 17:00
287290 15.06.2018 17:00 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287287 | 17.06.2018 14:30
287287 17.06.2018 14:30 MTJ Pravenec   :   ŠK Čereňany
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 12:30:00
287295 | 24.03.2018 15:00
287295 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287292 | 25.03.2018 12:00
287292 25.03.2018 12:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 TJ Baník Sebedražie
287293 | 25.03.2018 12:30
287293 25.03.2018 12:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287296 | 25.03.2018 12:30
287296 25.03.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 MTJ Pravenec
287294 | 07.04.2018 15:30
287294 07.04.2018 15:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 0 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287298 | 08.04.2018 13:00
287298 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 1 : 12 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287299 | 15.04.2018 13:00
287299 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 7 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287297 | 12.05.2018 14:00
287297 12.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Čereňany 1 : 4 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 13:00:00
287303 | 31.03.2018 13:00
287303 31.03.2018 13:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287300 | 01.04.2018 13:00
287300 01.04.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287304 | 01.04.2018 13:00
287304 01.04.2018 13:00 MTJ Pravenec 0 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
287306 | 01.04.2018 13:00
287306 01.04.2018 13:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287307 | 07.04.2018 12:30
287307 07.04.2018 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 0 : 2 TJ Baník Sebedražie
287302 | 15.04.2018 13:00
287302 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 4 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287305 | 15.04.2018 13:00
287305 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 4 : 1 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287301 | 16.06.2018 17:00
287301 16.06.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 13:00:00
287314 | 07.04.2018 13:00
287314 07.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Čereňany 2 : 5 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287312 | 07.04.2018 15:30
287312 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany 0 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287308 | 08.04.2018 12:30
287308 08.04.2018 12:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287310 | 08.04.2018 13:00
287310 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287313 | 08.04.2018 13:00
287313 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287311 | 21.04.2018 16:00
287311 21.04.2018 16:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 7 : 1 MTJ Pravenec
287309 | 22.04.2018 13:30
287309 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 4 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287315 | 29.04.2018 13:30
287315 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 0 : 4 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 13:00:00
287318 | 14.04.2018 15:30
287318 14.04.2018 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287316 | 15.04.2018 13:00
287316 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287319 | 15.04.2018 13:00
287319 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
287321 | 15.04.2018 13:00
287321 15.04.2018 13:00 MTJ Pravenec 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287323 | 15.04.2018 13:00
287323 15.04.2018 13:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 6 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287317 | 06.05.2018 14:00
287317 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 5 : 1 ŠK Čereňany
287322 | 07.05.2018 17:00
287322 07.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 1 TJ Baník Sebedražie
287320 | 02.06.2018 10:30
287320 02.06.2018 10:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 13:30:00
287325 | 21.04.2018 12:30
287325 21.04.2018 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 : 9 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287331 | 21.04.2018 13:30
287331 21.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Čereňany 3 : 1 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287329 | 21.04.2018 16:00
287329 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany 0 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287324 | 22.04.2018 13:00
287324 22.04.2018 13:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287327 | 22.04.2018 13:30
287327 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287330 | 22.04.2018 13:30
287330 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287328 | 05.05.2018 16:30
287328 05.05.2018 16:30 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287326 | 20.05.2018 14:30
287326 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 3 : 1 MTJ Pravenec
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 13:30:00
287332 | 28.04.2018 13:30
287332 28.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287335 | 28.04.2018 16:00
287335 28.04.2018 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 0 : 4 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287333 | 29.04.2018 13:30
287333 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287334 | 29.04.2018 13:30
287334 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
287336 | 29.04.2018 13:30
287336 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287338 | 29.04.2018 13:30
287338 29.04.2018 13:30 MTJ Pravenec 13 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287339 | 29.04.2018 13:30
287339 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 7 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287337 | 26.05.2018 14:30
287337 26.05.2018 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 1 TJ Baník Sebedražie
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 14:00:00
287346 | 05.05.2018 16:30
287346 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany 0 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287340 | 06.05.2018 13:30
287340 06.05.2018 13:30 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287341 | 06.05.2018 14:00
287341 06.05.2018 14:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 7 : 0 MTJ Pravenec
287344 | 06.05.2018 14:00
287344 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287347 | 06.05.2018 14:00
287347 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287345 | 26.05.2018 17:00
287345 26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287342 | 09.06.2018 13:30
287342 09.06.2018 13:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287343 | 17.06.2018 14:30
287343 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 14:00:00
287349 | 12.05.2018 14:00
287349 12.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
287348 | 13.05.2018 14:00
287348 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287350 | 13.05.2018 14:00
287350 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 2 : 6 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287351 | 13.05.2018 14:00
287351 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287353 | 13.05.2018 14:00
287353 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 7 : 1 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287355 | 13.05.2018 14:00
287355 13.05.2018 14:00 MTJ Pravenec 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287352 | 02.06.2018 17:00
287352 02.06.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
287354 | 17.06.2018 14:30
287354 17.06.2018 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 14:30:00
287357 | 08.04.2018 13:00
287357 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287359 | 05.05.2018 12:30
287359 05.05.2018 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 3 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287362 | 19.05.2018 17:00
287362 19.05.2018 17:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 6 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287363 | 19.05.2018 17:00
287363 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koš
287356 | 20.05.2018 14:00
287356 20.05.2018 14:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota 0 : 0 MTJ Pravenec
287358 | 20.05.2018 14:30
287358 20.05.2018 14:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287361 | 20.05.2018 14:30
287361 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287360 | 23.05.2018 18:00
287360 23.05.2018 18:00 TJ Baník Sebedražie 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 14:30:00
287371 | 14.04.2018 13:00
287371 14.04.2018 13:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 0 MTJ Pravenec
287367 | 15.04.2018 13:00
287367 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 0 : 7 TJ Baník Sebedražie
287369 | 12.05.2018 16:30
287369 12.05.2018 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 0 : 8 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287366 | 26.05.2018 14:30
287366 26.05.2018 14:30 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287364 | 26.05.2018 17:00
287364 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany 0 : 0 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287365 | 27.05.2018 14:30
287365 27.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Koš 0 : 0 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
287370 | 27.05.2018 14:30
287370 27.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
287368 | 03.06.2018 14:30
287368 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 14:30:00
287377 | 29.04.2018 13:30
287377 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie 9 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
287376 | 19.05.2018 12:30
287376 19.05.2018 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 3 : 1 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287374 | 20.05.2018 14:30
287374 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 10 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287379 | 02.06.2018 17:00
287379 02.06.2018 17:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno   :   TJ Športklub Liešťany
287372 | 03.06.2018 14:00
287372 03.06.2018 14:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287373 | 03.06.2018 14:30
287373 03.06.2018 14:30 MTJ Pravenec   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287378 | 03.06.2018 14:30
287378 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ   :   TJ Družstevník Koš
287375 | 10.06.2018 14:30
287375 10.06.2018 14:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno   :   TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 14:30:00
287387 | 28.04.2018 13:30
287387 28.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 2 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
287383 | 26.05.2018 14:30
287383 26.05.2018 14:30 ŠK Čereňany 1 : 3 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
287386 | 26.05.2018 17:00
287386 26.05.2018 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 1 : 5 MTJ Pravenec
287384 | 27.05.2018 14:30
287384 27.05.2018 14:30 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 0 : 4 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
287380 | 09.06.2018 17:00
287380 09.06.2018 17:00 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno   :   TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota
287381 | 09.06.2018 17:00
287381 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany   :   TJ Partizán Cígeľ
287382 | 10.06.2018 14:30
287382 10.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Koš   :   TJ Baník Sebedražie
287385 | 17.06.2018 14:30
287385 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 14:30:00
287390 | 08.04.2018 13:00
287390 08.04.2018 13:00 MTJ Pravenec 3 : 4 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
287389 | 21.04.2018 13:30
287389 21.04.2018 13:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 5 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou
287391 | 03.06.2018 14:30
287391 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
287392 | 03.06.2018 14:30
287392 03.06.2018 14:30 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno   :   ŠK Čereňany
287393 | 16.06.2018 12:30
287393 16.06.2018 12:30 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová   :   TJ Družstevník Koš
287388 | 17.06.2018 14:00
287388 17.06.2018 14:00 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
287394 | 17.06.2018 14:30
287394 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Baník Sebedražie   :   TJ Športklub Liešťany
287395 | 17.06.2018 14:30
287395 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ   :   OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno
Tabuľka VI. liga - U19 - MO skupina PD - VI. liga - U19 - MO skupina PD

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 19 15 2 2 103:24 47 16 17 0
2 TJ Baník Sebedražie 19 13 5 1 80:15 44 15 14 0
3 TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 19 13 3 3 83:34 42 14 15 0
4 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 19 12 2 5 65:33 38 13 11 0
5 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 19 12 0 7 81:42 36 12 3 0
6 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 19 10 3 6 55:38 33 11 6 0
7 OFK Slávia Chrenovec-Brusno 19 10 2 7 65:44 32 10 2 0
8 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 19 5 1 13 30:94 16 9 -11 0
9 MTJ Pravenec 19 4 3 12 48:60 15 8 -12 0
10 Telovýchovná jednota Opatovce nad Nitrou 19 5 0 14 39:83 15 7 -9 0
11 ŠK Čereňany 19 3 0 16 15:99 9 6 -21 0
12 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 19 1 1 17 22:120 4 5 -26 0
13 TJ Partizán Cígeľ (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Koš (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 TJ Športklub Liešťany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 TJ Dúbrava Rudnianska Lehota (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0