IV. liga-U15- III. trieda PD Juh


IV. liga-U15- III. trieda PD Juh
Kolo 1 | 27.08.2017 10:00:00
290438 | 27.08.2017 10:00
290438 27.08.2017 10:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 1 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
290439 | 27.08.2017 10:00
290439 27.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
290440 | 27.08.2017 10:00
290440 27.08.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 3 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
290441 | 27.08.2017 10:00
290441 27.08.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 6 : 3 TJ Slovan Oslany
290437 | 27.08.2017 14:30
290437 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany 1 : 9 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 2 | 03.09.2017 10:00:00
290442 | 03.09.2017 10:00
290442 03.09.2017 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Oslany
290443 | 03.09.2017 10:00
290443 03.09.2017 10:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
290444 | 03.09.2017 10:00
290444 03.09.2017 10:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 16 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
290445 | 03.09.2017 10:00
290445 03.09.2017 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
290446 | 03.09.2017 13:30
290446 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany 4 : 5 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
Kolo 3 | 10.09.2017 10:00:00
290447 | 10.09.2017 10:00
290447 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 0 : 7 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
290448 | 10.09.2017 10:00
290448 10.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
290449 | 10.09.2017 10:00
290449 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 17 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
290450 | 10.09.2017 10:00
290450 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 1 : 2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
290451 | 10.09.2017 10:00
290451 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Oslany 1 : 7 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 4 | 17.09.2017 10:00:00
290452 | 17.09.2017 10:00
290452 17.09.2017 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 7 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
290453 | 17.09.2017 10:00
290453 17.09.2017 10:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 9 : 1 TJ Slovan Oslany
290454 | 17.09.2017 10:00
290454 17.09.2017 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
290456 | 17.09.2017 10:00
290456 17.09.2017 10:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 0 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
290455 | 17.09.2017 13:00
290455 17.09.2017 13:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany 18 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 5 | 24.09.2017 10:00:00
290457 | 24.09.2017 10:00
290457 24.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
290458 | 24.09.2017 10:00
290458 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 3 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
290459 | 24.09.2017 10:00
290459 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 1 : 4 TJ Športklub Liešťany
290460 | 24.09.2017 10:00
290460 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Oslany 2 : 4 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
290461 | 24.09.2017 10:00
290461 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 1 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 6 | 01.10.2017 10:00:00
290462 | 01.10.2017 10:00
290462 01.10.2017 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 4 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
290463 | 01.10.2017 10:00
290463 01.10.2017 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 0 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
290465 | 01.10.2017 10:00
290465 01.10.2017 10:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
290466 | 01.10.2017 10:00
290466 01.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
290464 | 01.10.2017 12:00
290464 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany 6 : 5 TJ Slovan Oslany
Kolo 7 | 08.10.2017 10:00:00
290467 | 08.10.2017 10:00
290467 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 12 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
290468 | 08.10.2017 10:00
290468 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 0 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
290469 | 08.10.2017 10:00
290469 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Oslany 1 : 2 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
290470 | 08.10.2017 10:00
290470 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 7 : 0 TJ Športklub Liešťany
290471 | 08.10.2017 10:00
290471 08.10.2017 10:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 8 | 15.10.2017 10:00:00
290475 | 15.10.2017 10:00
290475 15.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Čereňany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Oslany
290476 | 15.10.2017 10:00
290476 15.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
290472 | 15.10.2017 12:00
290472 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
290473 | 15.10.2017 12:00
290473 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany 3 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
290474 | 15.10.2017 12:00
290474 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 0 : 3 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 9 | 22.10.2017 10:00:00
290477 | 22.10.2017 10:00
290477 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 1 : 6 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
290478 | 22.10.2017 10:00
290478 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Oslany 16 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
290479 | 22.10.2017 10:00
290479 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 0 : 0 ŠK Čereňany
290480 | 22.10.2017 10:00
290480 22.10.2017 10:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 4 TJ Dynamo Bystričany
290481 | 22.10.2017 10:00
290481 22.10.2017 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 6 : 1 TJ Športklub Liešťany
Kolo 10 | 25.03.2018 10:00:00
290482 | 25.03.2018 10:00
290482 25.03.2018 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Športklub Liešťany
290483 | 25.03.2018 10:00
290483 25.03.2018 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
290484 | 25.03.2018 10:00
290484 25.03.2018 10:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   ŠK Čereňany
290485 | 25.03.2018 10:00
290485 25.03.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
290486 | 25.03.2018 10:00
290486 25.03.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
Kolo 11 | 01.04.2018 10:00:00
290487 | 01.04.2018 10:00
290487 01.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
290488 | 01.04.2018 10:00
290488 01.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
290489 | 01.04.2018 10:00
290489 01.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
290490 | 01.04.2018 10:00
290490 01.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Čereňany   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
290491 | 01.04.2018 10:00
290491 01.04.2018 10:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   TJ Športklub Liešťany
Kolo 12 | 08.04.2018 10:00:00
290492 | 08.04.2018 10:00
290492 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
290494 | 08.04.2018 10:00
290494 08.04.2018 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
290495 | 08.04.2018 10:00
290495 08.04.2018 10:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
290496 | 08.04.2018 10:00
290496 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
290493 | 08.04.2018 13:00
290493 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany   :   ŠK Čereňany
Kolo 13 | 15.04.2018 10:00:00
290497 | 15.04.2018 10:00
290497 15.04.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
290498 | 15.04.2018 10:00
290498 15.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
290499 | 15.04.2018 10:00
290499 15.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
290500 | 15.04.2018 10:00
290500 15.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   TJ Športklub Liešťany
290501 | 15.04.2018 10:00
290501 15.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Čereňany   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
Kolo 14 | 22.04.2018 10:00:00
290502 | 22.04.2018 10:00
290502 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   ŠK Čereňany
290503 | 22.04.2018 10:00
290503 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
290505 | 22.04.2018 10:00
290505 22.04.2018 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
290506 | 22.04.2018 10:00
290506 22.04.2018 10:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
290504 | 22.04.2018 13:30
290504 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
Kolo 15 | 29.04.2018 10:00:00
290507 | 29.04.2018 10:00
290507 29.04.2018 10:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
290508 | 29.04.2018 10:00
290508 29.04.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
290509 | 29.04.2018 10:00
290509 29.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   TJ Športklub Liešťany
290510 | 29.04.2018 10:00
290510 29.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
290511 | 29.04.2018 10:00
290511 29.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   ŠK Čereňany
Kolo 16 | 06.05.2018 10:00:00
290512 | 06.05.2018 10:00
290512 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
290513 | 06.05.2018 10:00
290513 06.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Čereňany   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
290514 | 06.05.2018 10:00
290514 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
290516 | 06.05.2018 10:00
290516 06.05.2018 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
290515 | 06.05.2018 14:00
290515 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Športklub Liešťany   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
Kolo 17 | 13.05.2018 10:00:00
290517 | 13.05.2018 10:00
290517 13.05.2018 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice   :   TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
290518 | 13.05.2018 10:00
290518 13.05.2018 10:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Športklub Liešťany
290519 | 13.05.2018 10:00
290519 13.05.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá   :   TJ Dynamo Bystričany
290520 | 13.05.2018 10:00
290520 13.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Oslany   :   ŠK Čereňany
290521 | 13.05.2018 10:00
290521 13.05.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 18 | 20.05.2018 10:00:00
290522 | 20.05.2018 10:00
290522 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno   :   TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
290523 | 20.05.2018 10:00
290523 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   TJ Slovan Oslany
290524 | 20.05.2018 10:00
290524 20.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Čereňany   :   TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá
290525 | 20.05.2018 10:00
290525 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ Dynamo Bystričany   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
290526 | 20.05.2018 14:30
290526 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Športklub Liešťany   :   ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Tabuľka IV. liga-U15- III. trieda PD Juh - IV. liga-U15- III. trieda PD Juh

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 8 8 0 0 53:5 24 10 12 0
2 TJ Štart Krištáľ Valaská Belá 8 5 2 1 24:10 17 9 8 0
3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 8 5 1 2 34:10 16 8 7 0
4 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 8 5 0 3 19:19 15 7 3 0
5 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 8 4 1 3 33:17 13 6 1 0
6 TJ Športklub Liešťany 8 4 0 4 37:35 12 5 -3 0
7 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 8 2 0 6 16:26 6 4 -6 0
8 TJ Slovan Oslany 8 1 0 7 30:40 3 3 -9 0
9 ŠK Čereňany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
10 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 8 0 0 8 7:91 0 1 -15 0